Und Gretel Knutzen Lip Gloss

Manufacturer: Und Gretel
from £49.004 offersManufacturer: Und Gretel
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Lip gloss
• Contents: 6 ml
Contains: miracle tree seeds, beeswax, vitamin E Special features: mineral oil-free, paraben-free, alcohol-free, cruelty-free Finish: matte or shimmer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Und Gretel Knutzen Lip Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Und gretel KNUTZEN Lip Gloss, Shimmering Caramel 11 (6 ml) shopify_IT_15127185916228_54909940629828
The KNUTZEN Lip Gloss Of UND GRETEL It combines two components: makeup and skincare. The product not only gives your lips a super bright color, but also creates una light protective film on the skin, in modo The lip gloss acts like a balm. The regenerating formula also has a hydrating effect. You don't need a mirror to apply it. gloss. If a little color goes beyond the edge of the lips, it also increases the volume. The best thing to do is try different shades and combine the lip gloss with TAGAROT Lipstick or LUSTEC Correcting Lipliner. UND GRETEL.| A little tip: you can also dab the gloss on the cheeks for a luminous effect. | Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Ricinus Communis Seed. Oil [1], Lanolin, Brassica Campestris/Aleurites Fordi Oil Copolymer, Silicia, Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1], Parfum, Candelilla Cera, Limonene, Tocopherol, Maltodextrin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil [1] , Citral , Linalool , CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 75470, CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide) | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Und gretel KNUTZEN Matte Lavender Lip Gloss 10 (6 ml) shopify_IT_15127186866500_54909941580100
The KNUTZEN Lip Gloss Of UND GRETEL It combines two components: makeup and skincare. The product not only gives your lips a super bright color, but also creates una light protective film on the skin, in modo The lip gloss acts like a balm. The regenerating formula also has a hydrating effect. You don't need a mirror to apply it. gloss. If a little color goes beyond the edge of the lips, it also increases the volume. The best thing to do is try different shades and combine the lip gloss with TAGAROT Lipstick or LUSTEC Correcting Lipliner. UND GRETEL.| A little tip: you can also dab the gloss on the cheeks for a luminous effect. | Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Ricinus Communis Seed. Oil [1], Lanolin, Brassica Campestris/Aleurites Fordi Oil Copolymer, Silicia, Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1], Parfum, Candelilla Cera, Limonene, Tocopherol, Maltodextrin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil [1] , Citral , Linalool , CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 75470, CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide) | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Und gretel KNUTZEN Nude Shimmer Lip Gloss 07 (6 ml) shopify_IT_15127186112836_54909940826436
The KNUTZEN Lip Gloss Of UND GRETEL It combines two components: makeup and skincare. The product not only gives your lips a super bright color, but also creates una light protective film on the skin, in modo The lip gloss acts like a balm. The regenerating formula also has a hydrating effect. You don't need a mirror to apply it. gloss. If a little color goes beyond the edge of the lips, it also increases the volume. The best thing to do is try different shades and combine the lip gloss with TAGAROT Lipstick or LUSTEC Correcting Lipliner. UND GRETEL.| A little tip: you can also dab the gloss on the cheeks for a luminous effect. | Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Ricinus Communis Seed. Oil [1], Lanolin, Brassica Campestris/Aleurites Fordi Oil Copolymer, Silicia, Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1], Parfum, Candelilla Cera, Limonene, Tocopherol, Maltodextrin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil [1] , Citral , Linalool , CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 75470, CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide) | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Und gretel KNUTZEN Lip Gloss Apricot Matte 01 (6 ml) shopify_IT_15127186604356_54909941285188
The KNUTZEN Lip Gloss Of UND GRETEL It combines two components: makeup and skincare. The product not only gives your lips a super bright color, but also creates una light protective film on the skin, in modo The lip gloss acts like a balm. The regenerating formula also has a hydrating effect. You don't need a mirror to apply it. gloss. If a little color goes beyond the edge of the lips, it also increases the volume. The best thing to do is try different shades and combine the lip gloss with TAGAROT Lipstick or LUSTEC Correcting Lipliner. UND GRETEL.| A little tip: you can also dab the gloss on the cheeks for a luminous effect. | Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Ricinus Communis Seed. Oil [1], Lanolin, Brassica Campestris/Aleurites Fordi Oil Copolymer, Silicia, Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1], Parfum, Candelilla Cera, Limonene, Tocopherol, Maltodextrin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil [1] , Citral , Linalool , CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 75470, CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide) | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Contains: miracle tree seeds, beeswax, vitamin E Special features: mineral oil-free, paraben-free, alcohol-free, cruelty-free Finish: matte or shimmer
Dimensions
Contents:6 ml
Features
Beauty Product Type:Lip gloss

Price History

1M
Und Gretel Knutzen Lip Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel