Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles PS2

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles PS2
from £53.99to £59.992 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• Action Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• All 4 Turtles characters playable: Leonardo, Raphael, Donatello, and Michelangelo each have unique fighting techniques and special attacks.
• The game is based on the movie with all important characters, enemies, and environments.
• Tag-team fights with combined attack techniques and combos.
• Acrobatic jumps from rooftops, climbing huge skyscraper walls, a dive into the sewage canal, pole vaulting actions, weapons, and much more.
• Special bonus material: Some enemies from the original comic book series appear exclusively as "guest stars" in the game!
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Mutant Melee (PS2)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Teenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesMutant Melee (PS2) by Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PS2 TMNT Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, New And Factory Sealed SLES 54478
PS2 TMNT Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, New And Factory Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
All 4 Turtles characters playable: Leonardo, Raphael, Donatello, and Michelangelo each have unique fighting techniques and special attacks.
The game is based on the movie with all important characters, enemies, and environments.
Tag-team fights with combined attack techniques and combos.
Acrobatic jumps from rooftops, climbing huge skyscraper walls, a dive into the sewage canal, pole vaulting actions, weapons, and much more.
Special bonus material: Some enemies from the original comic book series appear exclusively as "guest stars" in the game!
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Vivendi Spyro: A Hero's Tail PS2
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivendi Incredible Hulk PS2
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ WWE Smackdown!: Here Comes the Pain PS2
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Shadow of the Colossus PS2
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Iron Man PS2
£51.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Namco Bandai I-Ninja PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Naruto: Uzumaki Chronicles 2 PS2
£52.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NBA Street V3 PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles PS2
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
sicodaddy
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel