Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Manufacturer: Trussardi
- Contents: 90 ml
- Top notes: Red berries, ginger, bergamot
- Heart notes: Vanilla orchid, cinnamon, ylang-ylang
- Base notes: Patchouli, sandalwood, Orcanox
- Content: 90 ml, long-lasting fragrance experience
Price History
1M 3M
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trussardi
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.79
Shipping: Free
TRUSSARDI JEANS by Trussardi Trussardi Parfums - Ruby Red EDP 90ml OPC-PDXNC92-NEW
TrussardiParfums-RubyRedEDP90mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.

£57.99
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Ruby Red - Edp - Volume: 90 Ml shopify_IT_9751409426712_50188298125592
Pink lights up with an intense magenta, full of optimism and energy, a real explosion of colors and positive vibrations for an irresistible, modern and bold fragrance. Trussardi Ruby Red is a Chypre Gourmand Legnosa Fior fragrance
in stock

£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Ruby Red - Edp - Volume: 90 Ml shopify_IT_8904681619780_48064689799492
Description | The pink lights up with an intense magenta, rich in optimism and energy, una a real explosion of colors and positive vibrations for una irresistible, modern and bold fragrance. Trussardi Ruby Red is una Chypre Gourmand Woody Floral fragrance in which the sparkling Bergamot meets an unexpected mix of Red Fruits and Ginger that give it an immediate touch glamour. The heart expresses a sophisticated ritual of seduction in which the feminine and intoxicating Ylang Ylang blends with spicy accents of Cinnamon and bold, precious notes of Vanilla Orchid. The base notes underline the self-confidence and boldness of the contemporary woman thanks to typically masculine woody notes such as Patchouli and Orcanox™, which blend with the soft sensuality of Sandalwood. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The pink lights up with an intense magenta, rich in optimism and energy, una a real explosion of colors and positive vibrations for una irresistible, modern and bold fragrance. Trussardi Ruby Red is una Chypre Gourmand Woody Floral fragrance in which the sparkling Bergamot meets an unexpected mix of Red Fruits and Ginger that give it an immediate touch glamour. The heart expresses a sophisticated ritual of seduction in which feminine and intoxicating Ylang Ylang blends with spicy accents of Cinnamon and bold, precious notes of Vanilla Orchid. The base notes emphasize the self-confidence and boldness of the contemporary woman thanks to typically masculine woody notes such as Patchouli and Orcanox™, which blend with the soft sensuality of Sandalwood.

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top notes: Red berries, ginger, bergamot |
| Heart notes: Vanilla orchid, cinnamon, ylang-ylang |
| Base notes: Patchouli, sandalwood, Orcanox |
| Content: 90 ml, long-lasting fragrance experience |
| 90 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price