Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £36.60to £52.007 offersManufacturer: Trussardi
• Contents: 60 ml
• Fragrance notes: ruby orchid, spicy opening, patchouli
• Content: 60 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trussardi

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum 60ml Womens Fragrance Spray
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum 60ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau De Parfum 60ml For Women 10045825-SG
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau De Parfum 60ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Ruby Red - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_9751409099032_50188294390040
Ruby Red by Trussardi. | A feminine and seductive fragrance that interprets the Ruby orchid in its most vibrant version with a spicy touch at the top and a bold touch of patchouli at the base.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Ruby Red - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_8852610253124_47894101885252
Ruby Red by Trussardi. | Una A feminine and seductive fragrance that interprets the Ruby orchid in its most vibrant version with a spicy touch on top and a bold touch of patchouli in the base.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau De Parfum 60ml For Women ORO-10045825-SG
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau De Parfum 60ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
TRUSSARDI RUBY RED 60ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
TRUSSARDI RUBY RED 60ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fragrance notes: ruby orchid, spicy opening, patchouli
Content: 60 ml
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Ruby Red Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
branded.household
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel