Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £49.40to £64.006 offersManufacturer: Trussardi
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 90 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, salty pistachio, neroli
• Heart note: Champaca, jasmine absolute, mugane
• Base note: Patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trussardi

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum S0597299
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau De Perfume Spray 90ml OPC-PBBSCGK-NEW
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau De Perfume Spray 90ml
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau De Parfum 90ML (For Women) 8058045433064
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau De Parfum 90ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Pure Jasmine EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_9751409295640_50188296225048
Trussardi Pure Jasmine is the perfume of the new female icons who possess strength and audacity. A precious mix, a Chypre-Bright-Flower fragrance for an unforgettable olfactory composition. The Top Notes explode lively and bright, with the Ber
in stock
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Pure Jasmine EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_8873123348804_47955894796612
Description | Trussardi Pure Jasmine is the perfume of new feminine icons who possess strength and boldness. A precious mix, una Chypre-Bright-Floral fragrance for una An unforgettable olfactory composition. The top notes explode with vivacity and brightness, with Bergamot alongside a fresh accord of Salted Pistachio and the richness of Neroli. In the heart, Jasmine Absolute, Champaca, known as the flower of happiness, and Mugane™ express the wearer's intrepid and unpredictable character. The warm and oriental base notes linger long with the unmistakable accents of Vanilla, Sandalwood, and the seductive aroma Patchouli Essential Oil. The packaging, a true design object, features sophisticated tones of white, gold, and black and, like the fragrance, is eco-sustainable. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Trussardi Pure Jasmine is the perfume of new feminine icons who possess strength and boldness. A precious mix, una Chypre-Bright-Floral fragrance for una An unforgettable olfactory composition. The top notes explode with vivacity and brightness, with Bergamot alongside a fresh accord of Salted Pistachio and the richness of Neroli. In the heart, Jasmine Absolute, Champaca, known as the flower of happiness, and Mugane™ express the wearer's intrepid and unpredictable character. The warm and oriental base notes linger long with the unmistakable accents of Vanilla, Sandalwood, and the seductive aroma Patchouli Essential Oil. The packaging, a true design object, features sophisticated shades of white, gold, and black and, like the fragrance, is eco-sustainable.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau De Perfume Spray 90 ml f3ab1985-71ff-4413-a19d-a891b8452a2c
Description | Trussardi Pure Jasmine is the fragrance of the new female icons who possess strength and boldness. A precious blend, a Chypre-Luminous-Floral fragrance for an unforgettable olfactory composition. The Top Notes explode lively and bright, with Bergamot alongside a fresh accord of Salted Pistachio and the richness of Neroli. In the Heart, Jasmine Absolute, Champaca, called the flower of happiness, and Mugane™ express all the intrepid and unpredictable character of chi who wears it. The Base Notes, warm and oriental, linger for a long time with the unmistakable accents of Vanilla, Sandalwood, and the seductive aroma of Patchouli Essential Oil. The packaging, a true design object, features sophisticated tones of white, gold, and black and, like the fragrance, is eco-sustainable. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Trussardi Pure Jasmine is the fragrance of the new female icons who possess strength and boldness. A precious blend, a Chypre-Luminous-Floral fragrance for an unforgettable olfactory composition. The Top Notes explode lively and bright, with Bergamot alongside a fresh accord of Salted Pistachio and the richness of Neroli. In the Heart, Jasmine Absolute, Champaca, called the flower of happiness, and Mugane™ express all the intrepid and unpredictable character of chi who wears it. The Base Notes, warm and oriental, linger for a long time with the unmistakable accents of Vanilla, Sandalwood, and the seductive aroma of Patchouli Essential Oil. The packaging, a true design object, features sophisticated tones of white, gold, and black and, like the fragrance, is eco-sustainable.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, salty pistachio, neroli
Heart note: Champaca, jasmine absolute, mugane
Base note: Patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
scent-n-essence
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel