Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 60 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, salty pistachio, neroli
• Heart note: Champaka, jasmine absolute, mugane
• Base note: Patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray for Her 8058045433057
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Pure Jasmine 2 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray For Women OPC-PBWTQTQ-NEW
Trussardi Pure Jasmine 2 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray For Women
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Pure Jasmine EDP W 60 ml
Trussardi Pure Jasmine is the perfume of the new female icons who possess strength and audacity. A precious mix, a Chypre-Bright-Flower fragrance for an unforgettable olfactory composition. The Top Notes explode lively and bright, with the Ber
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Donna 60 ml — Eau de Parfum Set
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau De Perfume Spray Set 2 Pieces — Extrait de Parfum Women Pure jasmine blossom. An elegant and romantic fragrance for women. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, green notes Heart notes: jasmine, orange blossom, rose Base notes: white musk, cedarwood, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Women who love refined floral fragrances for everyday wear.
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml 3-piece set
Set Contents: Trussardi Pure Jasmine - Eau de Parfum, 60 ml + Trussardi Pure Jasmine - Eau de Parfum, 7 ml (mini) + Trussardi Pure Jasmine - Eau de Parfum, 10 ml (mini)| Trussardi Pure Jasmine is una a fragrance dedicated to the new icons of femininity, embodying strength and courage. This precious blend of chypre and bright floral aromas creates an unforgettable olfactory experience. The top notes unleash vibrancy and brightness: bergamot joins a fresh accord of salted pistachios and the richness of neroli. At the heart, Absolute Jasmine and Champaca, known as the flower of happiness, along with Mugane™, express the bold and unpredictable nature of the wearer. The base notes, warm and oriental, linger long with unmistakable accents of vanilla, sandalwood, and the aroma seductive essential oil of patchouli. The packaging, a true design object, is made in elegant shades of white, gold, and black, and is as eco-sustainable as the fragrance itself.
in stock
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum Women's 60 ml 3 pcs — Perfume Gift Set
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau De Perfume Spray Set 3 Pieces — Extrait de Parfum for Women Three-piece floral set with a pure, delicate jasmine fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, green notes Heart notes: jasmine, orange blossom, rose, peony Base notes: white musk, cedar, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Women who love white flowers and desire a classic, elegant fragrance.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, salty pistachio, neroli
Heart note: Champaka, jasmine absolute, mugane
Base note: Patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel