Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £30.71to £46.804 offersManufacturer: Trussardi
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, salty pistachio, neroli
• Heart note: Champaka, jasmine absolute, mugane
• Base note: Patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trussardi

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum S0597297
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Pure Jasmine EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9755141505304_50260615856408
Trussardi Pure Jasmine is the perfume of the new female icons who possess strength and audacity. A precious mix, a Chypre-Bright-Flower fragrance for an unforgettable olfactory composition. The Top Notes explode lively and bright, with the Ber
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Pure Jasmine EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8873123119428_47955894567236
Description | Trussardi Pure Jasmine is the perfume of new feminine icons who possess strength and boldness. A precious mix, una Chypre-Bright-Floral fragrance for una An unforgettable olfactory composition. The top notes explode with vivacity and brightness, with Bergamot alongside a fresh accord of Salted Pistachio and the richness of Neroli. In the heart, Jasmine Absolute, Champaca, known as the flower of happiness, and Mugane™ express the wearer's intrepid and unpredictable character. The warm and oriental base notes linger long with the unmistakable accents of Vanilla, Sandalwood, and the seductive aroma Patchouli Essential Oil. The packaging, a true design object, features sophisticated shades of white, gold, and black and, like the fragrance, is eco-sustainable. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Trussardi Pure Jasmine is the perfume of new feminine icons who possess strength and boldness. A precious mix, una Chypre-Bright-Floral fragrance for una An unforgettable olfactory composition. The top notes explode with vivacity and brightness, with Bergamot alongside a fresh accord of Salted Pistachio and the richness of Neroli. In the heart, Jasmine Absolute, Champaca, known as the flower of happiness, and Mugane™ express the wearer's intrepid and unpredictable character. The warm and oriental base notes linger long with the unmistakable accents of Vanilla, Sandalwood, and the seductive aroma Patchouli Essential Oil. The packaging, a true design object, features sophisticated shades of white, gold, and black and, like the fragrance, is eco-sustainable.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Unisex Pure Jasmine Edp Spray 90 ml - One Size 497b4760-30b3-41d9-bc4a-fe3df1487e03
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.80
£49.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, salty pistachio, neroli
Heart note: Champaka, jasmine absolute, mugane
Base note: Patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Trussardi Pure Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel