Trussardi My Scent Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £51.442 offersManufacturer: TrussardiPrice History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Floral notes, pear
• Heart note: Lilac, rose
• Base note: Heliotrope, cashmeran, white musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£51.44
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Trussardi

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trussardi My Scent 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7RHS-NEW
A beautiful opening for a beautiful fragrance, nuances of smiling flowers shine on a juicy note of nashi pear, revealing a vivacious blend of fruity...
prodImage
£51.44
£55.43
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Trussardi My Scent Pour Femme 8011530998585
Trussardi My Scent Pour Femme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Floral notes, pear
Heart note: Lilac, rose
Base note: Heliotrope, cashmeran, white musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi My Scent Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£51.44
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel