Trussardi My Scent Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £55.00to £70.403 offersManufacturer: Trussardi
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Floral notes, pear
• Heart note: Lilac, rose
• Base note: Heliotrope, cashmeran, white musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi My Scent Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trussardi

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trussardi My Scent - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume
Trussardi My Scent - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Trussardi My Scent Eau de Toilette Spray for Women 100 ml OPC-PNT8VH-NEW
Trussardi My Scent Eau de Toilette Spray for Women 100ml A fruity floral fragrance for contemporary women Soft crisp sweet graceful and enchanting...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Trussardi My Scent Pour Femme 8011530998585
Trussardi My Scent Pour Femme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Floral notes, pear
Heart note: Lilac, rose
Base note: Heliotrope, cashmeran, white musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi My Scent Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
planetperfume
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel