Trussardi My Name Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £28.52to £36.003 offersManufacturer: Trussardi
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral and oriental
• Top note: White violet, heliotrope
• Heart note: Lilac, musk
• Base note: Amber, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trussardi My Name Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trussardi

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trussardi Womens My Name Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - Violet - One Size c9548a60-25ec-43c9-b1e0-0a799a7f8e55
My Name is an amber floral fragrance for women, which was created by Aurelien Guichard and launched in 2013 by Trussardi. The fragrance has top notes of Heliotrope and White Violet; middle notes of Lilac, Musk and Arum Lily; with base notes of Vanilla and Amber. The notes work to create a clean, light, balanced, creamy floral scent that is truly lovely and wonderfully feminine. The fragrance is ideal for Spring and fall and makes for a wonderful daily scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.52
£31.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trussardi My Name EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9552847470916_49193962733892
Description | Tangible excellence, discretion, and refinement. The new fragrance Trussardi MY NAME explores the most feminine and sensorial aspects of the communication universe of the brand it represents. Una symphony of noble and precious ingredients show una new facet of Lilac. The bottle Trussardi MY NAME is inspired by the essence of femininity and the visual representation of seduction. The original elliptical cap releases the notes of the delicate fragrance. TOP: White Violet, Heliotrope Flower HEART: Lilac, Arum BASE: Musk, Ambroxan, Vanilla | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Tangible excellence, discretion, and research. The new fragrance Trussardi MY NAME explores the most feminine and sensorial aspects of the communication universe of the brand it represents. Una symphony of noble and precious ingredients show una new facet of Lilac. The bottle Trussardi MY NAME is inspired by the essence of femininity and the visual representation of seduction. The original elliptical cap releases the notes of the delicate fragrance. TOP: White Violet, Heliotrope Flower HEART: Lilac, Arum BASE: Musk, Ambroxan, Vanilla
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Trussardi perfumes My Name EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9791454871832_50390474424600
A symphony of noble and precious ingredients show a new facet of Lilac. A delicate composition of White Violet and Heliotrope announces this inebriating fragrance. A delicious blend of Lilac and seductive Arum reveals a woman
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and oriental
Top note: White violet, heliotrope
Heart note: Lilac, musk
Base note: Amber, vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Trussardi My Name Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel