Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £33.93to £45.006 offersManufacturer: Trussardi
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral
• Top note: Yuzu, candied lemon, aquatic fruits
• Heart note: Orange blossom, jasmine tea, water lily
• Base note: White patchouli, cedar, sandalwood, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trussardi

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trussardi Womens Donna Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - Orange - One Size e5ab6dc8-ae8a-4be8-b5da-ea1cfa8277c4
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette by Trussardi is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes are yuzu, citron and melon. Middle notes are jasmine tea, orange blossom and lotus. Base notes are sandalwood, patchouli, vanilla and cedar. Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette was launched in 2016.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.93
£36.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women ORO-TRSDOWF0005002-SG
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women TRSDOWF0005002-SG
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Woman - EDT - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9755141013784_50260602388760
Trussardi Donna EDT a refined and modern fragrance, designed for women elegante and sure of herself. Its harmonious composition combines fresh notes of bergamot and mandarin with a floral heart of rose and jasmine, wrapped in a warm base of cedar wood and musk. With a volume of 50 ml, this eau de toilette guarantees a delicate persistence and a feeling of comfort throughout the day. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, Trussardi Donna enhances femininity with discretion and class. The packaging elegante no fa an ideal gift idea, capable of conveying a timeless style and irresistible charm.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT 8011530015046
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
TRUSSARDI DONNA 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
TRUSSARDI DONNA 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral
Top note: Yuzu, candied lemon, aquatic fruits
Heart note: Orange blossom, jasmine tea, water lily
Base note: White patchouli, cedar, sandalwood, vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: £2.99
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel