Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £43.93to £65.997 offersManufacturer: Trussardi
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Yuzu, Citron, Aquatic fruits
• Heart note: Orange blossom, Jasmine tea, Water lily
• Base note: White patchouli, Cedar, Sandalwood, Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trussardi

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10037920-SG
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume 10037920-SG
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Trussardi woman EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9751409557784_50188298256664
Trussardi Woman Eau de Toilette 100 ml a fragrance elegante and refined dedicated to the modern and sophisticated woman. Its olfactory composition combines fresh and floral notes with woody nuances, creating a harmonious balance that enhances personality and femininity. Perfect for everyday use and special occasions, this EDT is long-lasting without being invasive. The packaging design recalls the iconic style of the brand, making it a classy object to display. By purchasing Trussardi As a woman, she brings with her an essence of charm and distinction, ideal for those who want to express authenticity and security at any moment of the day. A must-have for those who love fragrances with character.
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Woman EDT W 100 ml 340655ba-af27-45f1-9ab2-c3a357995309
Embrace your femininity and make a statement with this timeless perfume that resonates with allure and charm. Whether you are looking for a signature fragrance or a thoughtful gift, Trussardi Donna is a perfect choice for those who appreciate the finer things in life. Elevate your fragrance collection and experience the essence of Italy with every spritz.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Trussardi Donna Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Her 8011530015060
Trussardi Donna Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
TRUSSARDI DONNA 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
TRUSSARDI DONNA 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.37
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Donna 8011530015039
Trussardi Donna, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Yuzu, Citron, Aquatic fruits
Heart note: Orange blossom, Jasmine tea, Water lily
Base note: White patchouli, Cedar, Sandalwood, Vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Donna Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel