Trussardi Donna Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £50.99to £85.008 offersManufacturer: Trussardi
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Aldehydes, basil, bergamot
• Heart note: Jasmine, clove, rose
• Base note: Amber, benzoin, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Donna Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trussardi

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trussardi Donna Women's Eau de Parfum 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10006710#FG
Trussardi Donna Women's Eau de Parfum 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Donna Women's Eau de Parfum 100ml Fragrance 10006710
Trussardi Donna Women's Eau de Parfum 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Women 2011 EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9751409623320_50188298486040
Feminine and enveloping white. A delicate white covers the bottle framed by a golden profile that makes it sensual and desirable. From purity to passion, Trussardi Donna contains the essence of fine white. Right away Trussardi Don
in stock
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Donna 2011 EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9431000351044_48880830579012
Description | White is feminine and enveloping. This new fragrance Trussardi Woman expresses una Modern femininity: presence, aura, radiant beauty and sensuality, enveloping, richness. From purity to passion, Trussardi Donna captures the essence of fine white. TOP: Yuzu, Cedar, Water Fruits HEART: Orange Blossom, Jasmine Tea, Water Lily BASE: White Patchouli, Cedarwood, Sandalwood, Vanilla | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | White is feminine and enveloping. This new fragrance Trussardi Woman expresses una Modern femininity: presence, aura, radiant beauty and sensuality, enveloping, richness. From purity to passion, Trussardi Donna captures the essence of fine white. TOP: Yuzu, Cedar, Water Fruits HEART: Orange Blossom, Jasmine Tea, Water Lily BASE: White Patchouli, Cedarwood, Sandalwood, Vanilla
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Donna 2011 EDP W 100 ml 9da3fad1-5102-49a9-a295-2d701469d245
Description | White is feminine and enveloping. This new fragrance Trussardi Donna expresses a modern femininity: presence, aura, radiant beauty and sensuality, enveloping, richness. From purity to passion, Trussardi Donna encapsulates the essence of precious white. TOP: Yuzu, Cedar, Water Fruits HEART: Orange Blossom, Jasmine Tea, Water Lily BASE: White Patchouli, Cedarwood, Sandalwood, Vanilla| | Manufacturer | | Safety | | White is feminine and enveloping. This new fragrance Trussardi Donna expresses a modern femininity: presence, aura, radiant beauty and sensuality, enveloping, richness. From purity to passion, Trussardi Donna encapsulates the essence of precious white. TOP: Yuzu, Cedar, Water Fruits HEART: Orange Blossom, Jasmine Tea, Water Lily BASE: White Patchouli, Cedarwood, Sandalwood, Vanilla
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
TRUSSARDI DONNA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
TRUSSARDI DONNA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.64
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Donna By Trussardi 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Trussardi Donna By Trussardi 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.89
£63.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Trussardi Donna - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume
Trussardi Donna - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Aldehydes, basil, bergamot
Heart note: Jasmine, clove, rose
Base note: Amber, benzoin, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Donna Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel