Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £43.97to £49.006 offersManufacturer: Trussardi
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Bamboo, kumquat, yuzu
• Heart note: Apple, jasmine, lotus, rose
• Base note: Woods, musk, sandalwood, cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trussardi

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRUSSARDI DELICATE ROSE 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
TRUSSARDI DELICATE ROSE 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette 50ml - For HER - Free Delivery
Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette 50ml - For HER - Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Womens Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette 50ml - Apple - One Size b83456da-2686-4a04-9413-93eb91df455d
Trussardi Delicate Rose by Trussardi is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes are bamboo, yuzu and kumquat. Middle notes are rose, jasmine, lotus and apple. Base notes are sandalwood, cedar, woodsy notes and musk. Trussardi Delicate Rose was launched in 2012.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.85
£47.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trussardi Delicate Rose EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_10028914409752_51533988987160
Vital and graceful like una young rose, Delicate Rose evokes una delicate and sensual femininity. The crystalline freshness of kumquat is enhanced by the floral notes of jasmine and rose petals, combined with the crispness of apple verde. Una a fragrance composition with a warm finish, enriched by the sophisticated notes of white woods and musk that accentuate its deep sensuality.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Delicate Rose EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_9377017037124_48728504107332
Description | Vital and graceful as una young rose, Delicate Rose evokes una Delicate and sensual femininity. The crystalline freshness of kumquat is enhanced by the floral notes of jasmine and rose petals, combined with the crispness of green apple. Una olfactory score with an enveloping finish, enriched by the sophisticated notes of white woods and musk that accentuate its profound sensuality. | | Manufacturer | | Vital and graceful as una young rose, Delicate Rose evokes una Delicate and sensual femininity. The crystalline freshness of kumquat is enhanced by the floral notes of jasmine and rose petals, combined with the crispness of green apple. Una olfactory score with an enveloping finish, enriched by the sophisticated notes of white woods and musk that accentuate its profound sensuality.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau De Toilette 50ML (For Women) 8011530840013
Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau De Toilette 50ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bamboo, kumquat, yuzu
Heart note: Apple, jasmine, lotus, rose
Base note: Woods, musk, sandalwood, cedar
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directbeautystore
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel