Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Bamboo, kumquat, yuzu
• Heart note: Apple, jasmine, lotus, rose
• Base note: Woods, musk, sandalwood, cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trussardi Delicate Rose 100ml EDT Spray OPC-P5MXTT7-NEW
Trussardi Delicate Rose 100ml EDT Spray Discover the elegance of femininity with Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette , a beautifully modern...
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau De Toilette 100ML (For Women) 8011530840020
Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau De Toilette 100ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Womens Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette 100ml - Apple - One Size cc8e110f-e5e0-499f-8455-2a0408b6b42a
Delicate Rose by Trussardi is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes are bamboo, yuzu and kumquat. Middle notes are rose, jasmine, lotus and apple. Base notes are sandalwood, cedar, woodsy notes and musk. Delicate Rose was launched in 2012.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.70
£62.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trussardi Delicate Rose EDT - 100ml
Delicate Roses by Trussardi is a fruity floral fragrance for women. It was launched in 2012 and constitutes a vital, sophisticated, sensual and very feminine experience that will together bring delicacy, grace and great charm. To achieve this, it offers us a variation of exquisite olfactory notes. The essence starts with bamboo, yuzu and dwarf orange. After this, it gives rise to a heart of roses, jasmine, lotus flowers and apple. To finish, it will leave us with the softness of sandalwood and cedar, along with woody and musky notes. The set will immerse you in a whole world of exotic sensations with a touch of romance, which will give it distinction and character.
in stock
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Delicate Rose Donna 100 ml — Eau de Toilette
Trussardi Delicate Rose — Eau de Toilette for Women Delicate and romantic floral. An elegant and pleasing character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bamboo, yuzu, dwarf orange Heart notes: rose, jasmine, lotus flower, apple Base notes: sandalwood, cedar, woody notes, musk Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman seeking sweet, reassuring floral fragrances for everyday wear.
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bamboo, kumquat, yuzu
Heart note: Apple, jasmine, lotus, rose
Base note: Woods, musk, sandalwood, cedar
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Delicate Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
scent-n-essence
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel