Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Trussardi
from £24.38to £37.9912 offersManufacturer: Trussardi
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Citrus
• Heart note: Plum, iris, marine notes
• Base note: Black leather, vetiver, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30ml - Black 8819179
Strong and distinct Trussardi Black Extreme entices and conquers as an olfactory weapon of seduction. Its extreme overture defies classic concepts and makes a bold contemporary statement. This fragrance expresses a direct and sophisticated sensuality a tribute to the past with an eye on the future it is the perfect balance of modernity and tradition.
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilett
Trussardi Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilett, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Mens Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray - One Size 16b14223-f883-411e-906c-54a00b1f4a69
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.95
£30.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Black Extreme - EDT - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_8805249122628_47716624204100
Description | Trussardi Uomo becomes Black Extreme. Absolute black, masculine, mysterious. A new fragrance for a successful, modern man seeking strong sensations. Tradition and a sense of belonging expressed in a design. elegante and timeless, an expression of the brand's excellence and Made in Italy. A tribute to the past projected towards the futuro: perfect balance between modernity and tradition. | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Trussardi Uomo becomes Black Extreme. Absolute black, masculine, mysterious. A new fragrance for a successful, modern man seeking strong sensations. Tradition and a sense of belonging expressed in a design. elegante and timeless, an expression of the brand's excellence and Made in Italy. A tribute to the past projected towards the futuro: perfect balance between contemporaneity and tradition.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Trussardi parfums Black Extreme EDT - 30 ml shopify_IT_9791454904600_50390474457368
Trussardi Man goes Black Extreme. Absolute black, masculine, mysterious. A new perfume for a successful modern man looking for strong sensations. Tradition and spirit of belonging expressed in a design elegante and timeless, expression of
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
TRUSSARDI BLACK EXTREME 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
TRUSSARDI BLACK EXTREME 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30ml Mens Perfume TRSBLEM0003002-SG
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30ml Mens Fragrance ORO-TRSBLEM0003002-SG
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Men's - For Him - EDT New. 8011530994846
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Men's - For Him - EDT New., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Black Extreme 8011530994846
Trussardi Black Extreme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Black Extreme 30ml-100ml Eau de Toilette Men's Aftershave Spray
Trussardi Black Extreme 30ml-100ml Eau de Toilette Men's Aftershave Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Citrus
Heart note: Plum, iris, marine notes
Base note: Black leather, vetiver, patchouli
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi Black Extreme Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: £2.99
branded.household
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel