Trussardi 1911 Donna Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral and citrus
• Top note: Aldehydes, basil, bergamot
• Heart note: Jasmine, clove, rose
• Base note: Amber, benzoin, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi 1911 Donna Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trussardi Donna 2011 EDP W 30 ml
White is feminine and enveloping. This new fragrance Trussardi Woman expresses una modern femininity: presence, aura, radiant beauty and sensuality, enveloping, richness. From purity to passion, Trussardi Woman encapsulates the essence of precious white. TOP: Yuzu, Cedar, Water Fruits HEART: Orange Blossoms, Jasmine Tea, Water Lily BASE: White Patchouli, Cedar Wood, Sandalwood, Vanilla
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Trussardi Donna White 30ml EDP Spray
Trussardi Donna White 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Trussardi Donna 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MXTP2-NEW
Trussardi Donna 30ml EDP Spray Product Description: Trussardi Donna Eau de Parfum is an elegant, timeless fragrance that encapsulates the...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and citrus
Top note: Aldehydes, basil, bergamot
Heart note: Jasmine, clove, rose
Base note: Amber, benzoin, musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trussardi 1911 Donna Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
hanmiaperfumes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel