Really Useful Box storage box 400x140x600mm transparent

Manufacturer: Transparent
Really Useful Box storage box 400x140x600mm transparent
from £13.36to £151.555 offersManufacturer: Transparent
• Stacking box with lid, capacity 24.5 l
• Dimensions: 600 x 400 x 155 mm
• Material: polypropylene (PP), transparent
• Temperature resistance: -15 °C to +80 °C
• Load capacity: 25 kg, top load: 50 kg
• Stackable, shape-retaining, ergonomically designed
• Ideal for organizing, sorting, archiving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box storage box 400x140x600mm transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Really Useful Products 24.5 Litre Box Really Useful Ladies Boot Under Bed Storage (600×400×155mm) RUB24.5 RUB24.5L
£13.36
£23.35
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Really Useful Products Really Useful Box 24.5XL Litre Clear – High Lid Clear Plastic Storage Container RUB24.5XL
£16.04
£30.43
Shipping: £14.39
with shipping: £14.39
More offers
Really Useful Box 24.5 Litre - 600 x 400 x 155mm - NEW + 24H DELIVERY 0161203863
£24.67
Shipping: Free
2 X Really Useful Box 24.5 Litre - 600 x 400 x 155mm - NEW + 24H DELIVERY 0161203863
£42.62
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Products PACK OF 10 Really Useful 24.5 Litre Boxes Ladies Boot Storage Under Bed Storage RUB24.5 RUB24.5L
£151.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stacking box with lid, capacity 24.5 l
Dimensions: 600 x 400 x 155 mm
Material: polypropylene (PP), transparent
Temperature resistance: -15 °C to +80 °C
Load capacity: 25 kg, top load: 50 kg
Stackable, shape-retaining, ergonomically designed
Ideal for organizing, sorting, archiving

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box storage box 400x140x600mm transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel