Tous Touch Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Tous
- Tous Touch Set
- Includes: 100 ml EDT, 4 ml EDT perfume miniature, 150 ml body lotion
- Ideal for daily use and work
- Can be combined with other Tous Touch care products
Price History
1M
Tous Touch Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tous
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tous Touch EDT 100ml shopify_IT_10039500275992_51571661373720
Tous Touch is a exquisite perfume for elegant and charming women. This fragrance embodies the allure and seduction of a woman, the inconsistency of her character, and her changing moods. The variety of components in its unforgettable melody will allow you to discover new nuances in its brightness every day, marveling at the richness of this delightful perfume. The sensual mist of Tous Touch combines the playfulness of citrus, the moderation of woody notes, and the passion of overflowing amber. Thanks to the harmoniously connected components, this excellent perfume seems appropriate both in combination with a luxurious evening gown and with a strict suit. Its stimulating fragrance incorporates the tenderness of lily of the valley and the fragility of freesia, the sweetness of vanilla and the cheerfulness of raspberries, the pleasant bitterness of almonds, and the freshness of white flowers. From the first active chords to the light final mist, this perfume preserves intrigue and does not allow men to take their eyes off the lady who has chosen this fragrance.|| ALCOHOL DENAT., PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER), BENZYL SALICYLATE, ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE, BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE, ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, BENZYL ALCOHOL, HEXYL CINNAMAL, GERANIOL, LINALOOL, CINNAMYL ALCOHOL, CITRONELLOL, LIMONENE, FARNESOL, CITRAL, CINNAMAL, BENZYL BENZOATE, CI 19140 (YELLOW 5), CI 15985 (YELLOW 6).
in stock

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tous Touch EDT W 100ml shopify_IT_8873121972548_47955893125444
Tous Women's Perfume: The Osmanthus Fragrance that Captivates Your Senses

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Tous Touch EDT W 100ml c9999efb-0597-4c4d-b154-5e3bfd6fa4aa
Tous Women's Perfume: The Osmanthus Fragrance that enchants your senses

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tous Touch Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Set 3 Pieces 2016 B01M674E1C
Tous Touch Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Set 3 Pieces 2016

£65.84
Shipping: Free
Tous Touch Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Set of 2 pieces shopify_IT_10057002942744_51612024373528
The Tous Touch Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml set, composed of two bottles, combines elegance and freshness in a single sophisticated fragrance. Ideal for modern women, this scent blends floral and fruity notes, offering a una sensation of lightness and vitality throughout the day. The double packaging ensures practicality and convenience, perfect for daily use or for sharing a special gift. Tous Touch enhances femininity with style, giving a distinctive and refined touch.
in stock

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tous Touch Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Set of 2 pieces 41e73ad6-f313-4a87-84da-9330013065ca
The Tous Touch Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml set, consisting of two bottles, combines elegance and freshness in a single sophisticated fragrance. Ideal for modern women, this scent blends floral and fruity notes, offering a feeling of lightness and vitality throughout the day. The double packaging ensures practicality and convenience, perfect for daily use or for sharing a special gift. Tous Touch enhances femininity with style, giving a distinctive and refined touch.

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Tous Touch Set |
| Includes: 100 ml EDT, 4 ml EDT perfume miniature, 150 ml body lotion |
| Ideal for daily use and work |
| Can be combined with other Tous Touch care products |
Price History
1M
Tous Touch Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price