Tous Oh! Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Content: 100 ml
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
• Compatible with Tous Oh! The Origin skincare products
• For a long-lasting fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tous Oh! Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tous Oh! The Origin Ep 100 Vp WR-F8Z2-QOYF
It is recommended for special occasions Pink pepper, tangerine, black currant, lemon, rose, orris, tonka bean, musk and ambroxan Captivates with a touch of subliminal addiction
prodImage
£45.00
£59.54
Shipping: £14.54
with shipping: £14.54
Lowest total price
Tous Tutti Oh! L'Origine Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Tous Oh! The Origin is a beautiful fragrance product from a young successful brand from sunny Spain. Its composition stands out for una a delicate golden pink bottle, which perfectly emphasizes its feminine character. The sensual elixir is chosen by young women who are not afraid to change, try something new, and find themselves in the bubbling flow of life. The presentation of the fragrance composition took place in mid-2018 and produced a stunning effect. Its olfactory pyramid opens with the spicy sharpness of oriental pink pepper, which harmoniously blends with the intoxicating notes of exotic mandarin. Nearby, there are motifs of sweet and sour blackcurrant berries, which seem to dance a slow waltz together with zesty and tangy lemon accents. The heart of the fragrance composition consists of a floral and fragrant bouquet, represented by una fragrant rose combined with royal iris. The seductive musk represents the base of the pyramid, well matched with the classic woody accords of oriental ambroxan. The discreet sweetness of vanilla is harmoniously enhanced by smoky tonka beans, creating a aroma truly refined scent. Tous Oh! The Origin will be a great choice for use in the warm season.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tous Oh! The Origin Eau de Parfum 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 596e0016-034b-4b61-90c2-70d8b999128f
Tous Oh! The Origin Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum for Women Original and fresh floral with a natural character. Modern femininity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear, bergamot, pink grapefruit Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, peony Base notes: white musk, cedar, amber Olfactory family Floral / Floreale. Ideal for A woman seeking a natural floral fragrance for an authentic style.
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
Compatible with Tous Oh! The Origin skincare products
For a long-lasting fragrance

Price History

1M 3M
Tous Oh! Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
parfum-direct
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £14.54
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel