Tous LoveMe Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Price History
• Perfume
• Fragrance Family: Floral
• Top Notes: Pink Grapefruit, Pink Lychee, Pink Pepper
• Heart Notes: Peony, Damask Rose, Jasmine
• Base Notes: Moss, Cashmere Wood, Cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tous LoveMe Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOUS 2467 Fragrance Loveme EDP Spray 90 ml for Adults, Made for Long-Lasting Everyday Fragrance wear, 90 ml P2146945CZ-UK-021V
With TOUS, this fragrance loveme edp spray feels ready for everyday wear, travel or a polished finishing touch, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for those who enjoy a refined scent profile, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get balanced character and easy, enjoyable wear and details such as 90 Ml, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to avoid an overpowering feel while still leaving presence, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers a fragrance choice that stays enjoyable over time, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 0.66 Pounds, Manufacturer: TOUS
prodImage
£69.89
£85.49
Shipping: £15.60
with shipping: £15.60
TOUS Love Me - Eau de Parfum -90ml OPC-P6KNTJQ-NEW
LoveMe by TOUS is a multifaceted Eau de Parfum that moves between tenderness and dynamic, between softness and intense ... A scent that, in addition...
prodImage
£70.79
£80.79
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Tous Love Me Eau De Parfum Spray 90ml
Tous Love Me Eau De Perfume Spray of 90 ml is an essence that embodies sweetness and refinement, perfect for those who wish to express their femininity through a distinctive fragrance. This scent, created by the renowned Spanish house Tous, opens with fresh and fruity notes of mandarin and pear that evoke a sense of joy and liveliness. The floral heart, enriched with rose petals and orange blossoms, creates a romantic atmosphere, while the enveloping base of musk and sandalwood offers una persistence that lasts in the tempo.Tous Love Me is not just a fragrance, but a true accessory that completes every look and adapts to every occasion, from daily use to special events. Its bottle elegante, decorated with the famous teddy bear Tous, represents a refined design element that integrates perfectly with modern and chic aesthetics. Choosing Tous Love Me means embracing una fragrance that celebrates love in all its forms, making it an ideal gift for the special people in your life. With this perfume, every moment becomes unique and memorable, making it a must-have for women who wish to leave a lasting impression.
in stock
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Tous LoveMe EDP U 90 ml shopify_IT_8896849445188_48033849770308
TOUS Loveme Women's Perfume: the fragrance that reflects your multifaceted essence | Tous Loveme is an Eau de Parfum that celebrates the versatility of contemporary women Una A fragrance that moves between tenderness and energy, softness and intensity, reflecting all the facets of your personality. An iconic and una olfactory gem that will accompany you every moment of your life.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Tous Love Me Eau de Parfum 90 ml — Eau de Parfum e919904c-36b9-4b1f-a3f7-863f53468550
Tous Love Me Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum Women Romantic floral spray for the sophisticated woman. Elegant modern femininity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, sparkling notes Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, rose Base notes: vanilla, musk, sandalwood, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman seeking a refined floral fragrance for everyday moments.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Perfume
Fragrance Family: Floral
Top Notes: Pink Grapefruit, Pink Lychee, Pink Pepper
Heart Notes: Peony, Damask Rose, Jasmine
Base Notes: Moss, Cashmere Wood, Cedar

Price History

1M 3M
Tous LoveMe Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
VANDIN
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: £15.60
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel