Tous Gold Eau de Parfum 90 ml
- 10-20% perfume oil content for long-lasting fragrance
- Can be combined with Tous Gold care products
- Suitable for all skin types
- Feminine scent with clean, fresh, and aromatic notes
Price History
1M 3M
Tous Gold Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tous Eau De Parfum Spray 90ml
Close your eyes and imagine a blooming garden full of the most beautiful flowers. This is exactly the scent of the women's body spray Tous Gold that, with its floral notes, will playfully brighten every day.
in stock

£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Tous 90ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MXXZW-NEW
Gold by Tous is a Floral fragrance for women. Gold was launched in 2002. The nose behind this fragrance is Stephanie de Saint-Aignan. TOP NOTES ...

£51.25
Shipping: Free
Tous Eau De Perfume 90 ml — Extrait de Parfum 2a5489d7-547d-4fdd-b3be-25bf97125f0a
Tous Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum for Women Floral elegance that captures the essence of femininity. A refined and delicate fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bergamot, passion fruit Heart notes: jasmine, rose, orange blossom, lily of the valley Base notes: vanilla, musk, amber, cedar Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves floral fragrances for special and everyday occasions.

£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tous Gold by Tous Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz / e 90 ml FRX452321EBUK
Tous Gold by Tous Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz / e 90 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10-20% perfume oil content for long-lasting fragrance |
| Can be combined with Tous Gold care products |
| Suitable for all skin types |
| Feminine scent with clean, fresh, and aromatic notes |
Price History
1M 3M
Tous Gold Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price