Tork extra mild liquid soap 6 x 1 l

Manufacturer: Tork
from £56.09to £72.093 offersManufacturer: Tork
• Tork Liquid Soap S1, S11 compatible
• Fragranceand dye-free
• User-friendly Tork Soap Dispensers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork extra mild liquid soap 6 x 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Sensitive Liquid Soap S1, Dermatologically Tested, 6 x 1000ml, 420701 B005OKDX7S
This dermatologically tested soap has nourishing ingredients, skin-friendly pH and allergy-friendly ECARF certification, meaning it moisturises the skin and is suitable for frequent use. Recommended for dirtier and soiled hands and when more cleaning power is needed, like in the kitchen (compared with Sensitive Foam Soap). Save staff time with effortless refilling – certified by the Swedish Rheumatism Association, tested according to the Design for All test, published in the Swedish Design Research Journal, 2011. Help secure good hand hygiene – the factory-sealed bottle with a new pump for every refill helps to promote hygiene and protect the formulations all the way to the hands. Scope of delivery: 6 x 1000 ml = approx. 6000 uses - For Tork S1/S11 spray and liquid soap dispensers - Without fragrances - Colour: white - Dermatologically tested, premium quality - suitable for allergy sufferers
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Tork Sensitive Liquid Soap Refill S1 Non Perfumed 1 Litre (Pack of 6) 420701
Tork Sensitive Liquid Soap Refill S1 Non Perfumed 1 Litre (Pack of 6) 420701, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Other Facility Bathroom & Refuse
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.12 / Unit
Unbranded TORK S1 PREM SOAP LIQ EX MILD PK6 420701 OPC-P5YHGFM-NEW
Tork S1 Premium Soap Liquid Extra Mild Non Perfumed 420701 Pk6
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tork Liquid Soap S1, S11 compatible
Fragranceand dye-free
User-friendly Tork Soap Dispensers

Price History

1M 3M
Tork extra mild liquid soap 6 x 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.12 / Unit
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel