Toni & Guy Sea Salt Texturizing Spray 200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Toni & Guy Sea Salt Texturizing Spray 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toni & Guy Sea Salt Texture Spray, Texturising Hair Spray for Defined Beachy Waves & Curls, Long-Lasting, 200ml B01BSPN7SC
CREATE BEACHY WAVES: Adds texture and separation to hair, helping you achieve tousled waves and effortless curls with a matte finish LIGHT HOLD & FLEXIBLE STYLING: Provides a soft, touchable hold that keeps waves in place without stiffness, crunch, or sticky residue ENHANCE HAIR BODY & MOVEMENT: Boosts volume and definition, giving hair a lived-in, textured look that still feels light and soft to the touch VERSATILE USE: Suitable for all hair types, works on damp or dry hair, and works well with other Toni & Guy Texture products for salon-quality results HOW TO USE: Shake well, spray evenly from roots to ends on dry or damp hair, then use fingers to scrunch and shape for long-lasting texture and waves
prodImage
£7.71
£12.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TONI&GUY Toni & Guy Sea Salt Texturising Spray, 200 ml OPC-PPSZVG-NEW
Toni & Guy Sea Salt Texturising Spray, 200 ml Gives hair texture and body with light hold Suitable for all hair types Ideal for achieving a...
prodImage
£7.71
Shipping: Free
Toni and Guy Sea Salt Texturising Spray for Beachy Waves, 200 ml - Buy 2 / 2 8681463
Just got in from the beach Whatever your style is, get beachy waves and the undone look with our Texture Tousle range. The range consists of shampoo and styling products to get a textured look with natural movement. Our Sea Salt Texturising Spray is perfect for any matte-textured look.
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Toni & Guy Sea Salt Texturizing Spray 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel