Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £41.00to £64.825 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: fresh red apple
• Heart note: amber, chestnut
• Base note: Atlas cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense EDP M 50 ml shopify_IT_9980009808152_51271417823512
Bold woody fragrance for men| For those who reach the heights by always striving for more. The men's eau de parfum Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense recharges your senses and encourages you to keep dreaming. Celebrate every triumph along your journey. Una spicy fragrance with patchouli extract and deep resinous woody notes to help you enjoy every moment.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tommy Hilfiger TOMMY: 427545/670207 IMPACT INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY
TOMMY: 427545/670207 IMPACT INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Tommy Hilfiger, Impact Intense, Eau De Parfum, For Men, 50 ml shopify_IT_9801443410200_50411768512792
Impact EDP by Tommy Hilfiger. | Claim the excitement of making your dreams come true with Impact Intense Eau de Parfum, a bolder, bolder follow-up to the original Impact Eau de Toilette. Initially, a festive freshness is fueled by a bright citrus note of crisp red apple, energetic elemi and enriched by the bright aromatic quality of Bergamot. Bringing your inner dreamer to life with a feeling of energy and strength, a captivating accord of amber and chestnut dominates the heart with hints of labdanum covie and a spicy freshness of cardamom. | A trio of notes of cedarwood, creamy sandalwood and vibrant Akigalawood® come together on the finish line, dove the tonka bean makes it clear that the world is yours. Inspiration | The thrill of achieving your goals and then pushing the dream even higher Packaging | Impact revolutionized traditional packaging design with its eye-catching T-shaped totem Tommy Hilfiger. The new iteration features the same powerful aesthetic, intensified by a darker blue juice and gradient glass exterior. The eye-catching bottle itself a call to activate the possibility of something more: it displays smooth, curved glass, transparent in its ambition. The iconic red, white and blue stripes pay homage to the brand.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tommy Hilfiger Eau de Parfum Amber 50ml Glass Bottle Intense Citrus Spicy Woody Men's Scent EDP
Eau de Parfum Amber 50ml Glass Bottle Intense Citrus Spicy Woody Men's Scent EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£64.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.42 / Unit
Tommy Hilfiger Tommy: 427545 Impact Intense EDP 50ml Spray OPC-PBJHQT6-NEW
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray by Tommy Hilfiger. Product Details: Brand - Tommy Hilfiger Gender - M Size - 50ml Product...
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: fresh red apple
Heart note: amber, chestnut
Base note: Atlas cedarwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
perfect-garden
prodImage
£64.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.42 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel