Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £40.47to £76.009 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Fragrance notes: Bitter orange, red apple, pink pepper, cypress, resins, clary sage, Akigalawood, cedarwood, sandalwood, musk
• Classic fragrance with high sex appeal
• Oriental, woody scent for success-oriented individuals, featuring notes of red apple and resinous wood accords
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Mens Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml & 4ml Travel Spray - Apple - One Size 01954dbe-4e58-7835-b77e-3cf3514bd20b
Impact Intense is an Citrus aromatic fragrance for men that was launched in 2021 by Tommy Hilfiger, The fragrance opens with top notes of Red Apple, Elemi Resin and Bergamot; in the heart of the fragrance are notes of Chestnut, Amber, Cardamom and Labdanum; the base notes consist of Virginia Cedar, Atlas Cedar, Texas Cedar, Akigalawood and Sandalwood. The fragrance opens with a gorgeous fresh Bergamot note, but then develops amazingly well, with sweet Apple and Chestnut standing out in the dry down of the fragrance with the Cardamom note poking through. The wood note are long lasting, smooth and incredibly pleasing, whilst the Labdanum note gives a Leather like scent. The fragrance is sweet, young, fun, long lasting and incredibly versatile. This is a crowd pleaser, easy to wear and is a delightful scent from Autumn to Spring.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.47
£43.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tommy Hilfiger – Tommy Impact Parfum 100ml – Parfum Men – Woody Ambery Fragrance – Oud Wood and Amber Notes – Intense Blue Glass Bottle B0F75ZDFCY
Intense and captivating, Impact Parfum is a masculine parfum that masterfully blends opulence and sensuality, dedicated to men who are not afraid to stand out and pursue their dreams The fresh notes of Elemi and Bergamot, enriched by a spicy touch of Akigalawood, harmoniously blend with an intense accord of Oud Wood, culminating in an enveloping finish of Vanilla, delicate leather and amber tones The 100ml bottle with dynamic lines, bold graphics, and assertive aesthetics is completed by a "T" shaped cap, a distinctive symbol of the brand, embedded in the glass body of the bottle Reveal your bold side and let yourself be carried through the night by the seductive impression of Impact, which gives you the confidence to carve your own path Tommy Hilfiger is an iconic fashion brand known for its classic and trendy American style, committed to spreading its values of freedom, inclusivity, and togetherness
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense 100 ml EDP Spray + 0.14 Travel Spray For Men
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense 100 ml EDP Spray + 0.14 Travel Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£51.99
£55.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tommy Hilfiger Tommy Impact Intense 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBVRMRR-NEW
A citrus aromatic fragrance for men Crisp, vibrant, spicy, smoky, soft & captivating Top notes of red apple, elemi resin & bergamot Middle...
prodImage
£54.50
£58.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml with 4ml NEW & CELLO SEALED MB008A01
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml with 4ml NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Edp Spray 100ml 3fded893-86c6-46ec-9321-f6c43a83a005
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Edp Spray 100ml is a modern and sophisticated fragrance, designed for chi who wishes to leave a lasting impression. Its enveloping composition combines fresh and sensual notes, providing energy and confidence for every occasion. Ideal for daily and evening use, this perfume enhances the masculine personality with elegance and intensity. With its elegant packaging design, it represents an irresistible must-have for chi seeking a distinctive and contemporary style.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray + 4ml Travel Spray - New 5111910
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray + 4ml Travel Spray - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / 100 ml
Tommy Hilfiger Tommy Impact Intense 100ml + 4ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Men
Tommy Hilfiger Tommy Impact Intense 100ml + 4ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£61.43
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense EDP 100ml
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Bitter orange, red apple, pink pepper, cypress, resins, clary sage, Akigalawood, cedarwood, sandalwood, musk
Classic fragrance with high sex appeal
Oriental, woody scent for success-oriented individuals, featuring notes of red apple and resinous wood accords

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
urbanperfumes
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel