Tom Ford Santal Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: sandalwood, exotic oriental spices, flowers, lush woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Santal Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tom Ford SANTAL BLUSH 50ml Eau De Parfum - BNIB SEALED GENUINE
Tom Ford SANTAL BLUSH 50ml Eau De Parfum - BNIB SEALED GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Private Blend Santal Blush Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml/1.7oz OPC-PBVRMPH-NEW
An oriental woody fragrance for contemporary women Exotic, sweet, warm, sophisticated & mysterious Top notes of Indian spices, cumin, cinnamon,
prodImage
£238.92
£248.92
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Tom ford Santal Blush EDP - 50 ml
Tom Ford Santal Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for those seeking elegance and originality. Its composition combines warm notes of sandalwood and oriental spices with slightly velvety floral accents, creating a refined and sensual balance. This perfume stands out for its longevity and its ability to adapt to every season, harmoniously complementing both daytime outfits and evening occasions. The designer bottle elegante reflects the exclusivity of the brand Tom Ford, making Santal Blush a style accessory as well as a fragrance. Perfect for those who want to leave a lasting and distinctive impression, enhancing their personality with class and modernity.
in stock
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
Tom ford Santal Blush EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9552844947780_49193959162180
Tom Ford Santal Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping, designed for chi who wishes to stand out with elegance and originality. Characterized by warm notes of sandalwood, soft spices and floral accents, this perfume combines refinement and sensuality in perfect balance. Its rich and complex composition enhances the personality and gives una an irresistible and long-lasting presence throughout the day. Ideal for special occasions or to add a touch of charm to everyday life, Santal Blush represents the excellence signed by Tom Ford, synonymous with quality and luxury. The 50 ml bottle combines practicality and distinctive design, making this Eau de Parfum a precious accessory for your olfactory collection.
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Santal Blush Eau De Parfum - 50 Ml
Tom Ford Santal Blush Eau De Parfum 50 ml an exclusive perfume that embodies elegance and refinement. This fragrance combines warm notes of sandalwood and oriental spices, enriched by floral and woody accents, creating a perfect balance between sensuality and mystery. Ideal for those who want to stand out with a sophisticated touch, Santal Blush offers an enveloping and intense persistence, suitable for both day and evening. The bottle with a modern and luxurious design reflects the essence of the brand Tom Ford, synonymous with uncompromising quality and style. Perfect as a gift or as a personal addition to your collection, this eau de parfum enhances the wearer's personality, leaving a lasting and unforgettable impression.
in stock
prodImage
£271.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Santal Blush Eau De Parfum - 50ml shopify_IT_14886633013572_53980108718404
HIGH INTENSITY - HIGH PERSISTENCE Tom Ford Santal Blush Hypnotic, woody, exotic, mysterious. Inspired by the stunning new lipstick collection. Tom Ford he arrives una New Private Blend fragrance that allows women to transform their look and mood and express their most enchanting self with the sensuality of this new perfume. Hypnotic notes of spicy oriental woods.Una A richly woven texture of creamy sandalwood and oriental spices, enhanced by intoxicating florals. It invites you to immerse yourself in a mysterious and seductive journey within yourself. Tom Ford Santal Blush it is sensual like soft cashmere and enveloping like soft skin.Juice of nude tones that appear through una transparent Santal bottle Blush expresses a modern realism. Its sensuality evokes naked skin in a contour of magnificence. Main Notes: Orpur Cinnamon Bark Oil from Sri Lanka Cumin Seed Oil Ylang from Madagascar, Australian Sandalwood Orpur Benzoin Tears from Laos Copahiba Balm.
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Santal Blush Unisex 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 96ec78ab-5556-4fed-a18d-affae0d7e8f3
Tom Ford Santal Blush — Eau de Parfum Unisex Elegant and delicate woody. Sandalwood that caresses with refinement. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: cumin, coriander, carrot Heart notes: sandalwood, jasmine, rose, ylang-ylang, iris Base notes: creamy sandalwood, cypress, cistus labdanum, benzoin, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Anyone who loves sophisticated woody fragrances for a pleasant everyday wear.
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: sandalwood, exotic oriental spices, flowers, lush woods
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Santal Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
maison_de_parfum
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.92
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel