Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £160.00to £373.0016 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Fragrance notes: May rose, Turkish rose, Bulgarian rose, turmeric, Szechuan pepper, patchouli, tonka bean
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
• Compatible with Tom Ford Rose Prick skincare products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Rose Exposed eau de parfum 50ml with Rose Leather case 8806610778
Tom Ford Rose Exposed eau de parfum 50ml with Rose Leather case, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£160.00
£163.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 50ml - BNIB SEALED 8806610778
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 50ml - BNIB SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Rose Prick 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5PFFSH-NEW
Rose Prick by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum 1.7oz/50ml Spray New In Box
prodImage
£195.73
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Womens Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 50ml - One Size eb7652d1-12aa-4f8c-b0fd-4e96d8fdca72
Rose Prick by Tom Ford is a chypre floral fragrance for women and men. Top notes: Sichuan pepper and turmeric. Middle notes: may rose, Bulgarian rose and Turkish rose. Base notes: patchouli and tonka bean. Rose Prick was launched in 2020.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£212.06
£215.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Rose Prick EDP U 50 ml shopify_IT_9751405134104_50188279185688
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50 ml a refined and bold feminine fragrance, perfect for those who want to stand out with elegance. This olfactory composition combines notes of Damask rose and Bulgarian rose with spicy accents of pink pepper and vanilla, creating a unique balance between femininity and strong character. Its high persistence guarantees a long-lasting fragrance throughout the day, while the sophisticatedly designed bottle enhances every toiletry with a touch of luxury. Ideal for special occasions or to complete the everyday look, Rose Prick by Tom Ford enhances the personality of the wearer, arousing charm and confidence. An investment in style and distinction, perfect for those who love exclusive and modern perfumes.
in stock
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de parfum Unisex 50 ml 0b04ec7c-9b7c-4d81-b966-2c1ae12ace17
Tom Ford Rose Prick: A Garden of Roses in a Bottle Discover luxury and floral opulence with Tom Ford Rose Prick, a fragrance that takes you straight to Tom Ford's private garden. Born from the union of different varieties of roses, such as Bulgarian rose and Turkish rose, this perfume is a celebration of the beauty and complexity of this iconic flower. With an olfactory pyramid that mixes spicy and floral notes, Rose Prick is a fragrance that captures the essence of passion and elegance.
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tom Ford Rose Prick 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New 8806610778
Tom Ford Rose Prick 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£184.94
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 50ml New & sealed RRP 290 8806610778
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 50ml New & sealed RRP 290, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£199.99
£208.98
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 50ml Luxury Unisex Fragrance Spray
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 50ml Luxury Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women 8806610778
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£217.29
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women 8806610778
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£217.29
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex - NEW. EDP 8806610778
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex - NEW. EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 8806610778
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£231.34
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50ml Floral Woody Luxury Fragrance
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50ml Floral Woody Luxury Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD ROSE PRICK 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 8806610778
TOM FORD ROSE PRICK 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£254.97
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Rose Prick 8806610778
Rose Prick, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£299.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: May rose, Turkish rose, Bulgarian rose, turmeric, Szechuan pepper, patchouli, tonka bean
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
Compatible with Tom Ford Rose Prick skincare products

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
southcoastscents
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: £3.75
maison_de_parfum
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.06
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel