Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Contains 10-20% perfume oil content for long-lasting fragrance
• Inspired by Tom Ford's private rose garden
• Compatible with Tom Ford Rose Prick skincare products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tom Ford Rose Prick 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBD7K9Y-NEW
Rose Prick by Tom Ford is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women and men. Rose Prick was launched in 2020. The nose behind this fragrance is Guillaume...
prodImage
£445.94
£455.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Tom Ford Rose Prick EDP U 100 ml
Tom Ford Rose Prick: A Rose Garden in Una Bottle Discover luxury and floral opulence with Tom Ford Rose Prick, una fragrance that takes you straight to the private garden of Tom Ford. This perfume, created from the union of diverse varieties of rose, such as Bulgarian rose and Turkish rose, is una celebration of the beauty and complexity of this iconic flower. With una olfactory pyramid that blends spicy and floral notes, Rose Prick is una fragrance that captures the essence of passion and elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£487.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Rose Prick 100 ml Women — Eau de Parfum 153b7dbf-b221-465c-8ca7-1bc0b4ec32cd
Tom Ford Rose Prick — Eau de Parfum for Women A pink floral essence that tells a story of sensuality. A captivating woman for chi who loves roses. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: Turkish rose, Bulgarian rose, May rose, Sichuan pepper Heart notes: centifolia rose, Damask rose, saffron Base notes: patchouli, sandalwood, tonka (tonka bean) Olfactory family Floral / Flower. Ideal for A woman who appreciates pungent, sensual pink floral fragrances.
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contains 10-20% perfume oil content for long-lasting fragrance
Inspired by Tom Ford's private rose garden
Compatible with Tom Ford Rose Prick skincare products

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£445.94
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£487.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel