Tom Ford Oud Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: oud wood, sandalwood, pepper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Oud Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tom Ford Private Blend Oud Wood 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7QDW-NEW
Tom Ford Private Blend Oud Wood 100ml EDP Spray Tom Ford’s Private Blend Oud Wood is an iconic unisex fragrance revered for its rich,
prodImage
£208.61
£218.61
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Tom Ford Oud Wood Edp 100Ml Unisex Eau De Parfum
Tom Ford Oud Wood Edp 100Ml Unisex Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Oud Wood 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - For Men - New
Tom Ford Oud Wood 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - For Men - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£241.46
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Oud Wood Eau de Parfum - 100ml 1301928
When you're drawn to something that feels warm yet composed, Tom Ford Oud Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml is worth exploring. This is a woody oriental fragrance that opens with cardamom, pepper and rose, spicy yet refined, before settling into the heart of sandalwood and vetiver. The base brings amber, tonka bean, and vanilla for a smooth, subtly sweet finish that wraps around you without feeling heavy. As an eau de parfum, it delivers richer intensity and depth that's designed to last. The woody oriental scent brings calm warmth with a grounded woodiness that unfolds gradually on your skin. The eau de parfum concentration gives you lasting wear, so a little goes a long way. The 100ml spray bottle is a practical size with plenty of uses and makes application straightforward. It balances spice and warmth with sandalwood and vetiver at its core, creating something distinctive yet approachable. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and behind your ears, and the fragrance will develop its full character as it settles. This fragrance is a perfect way to present a loved one to the world of luxury perfumes and Oud. Top notes of Cardamom, pepper, rose. Heart notes of Sandalwood, vetiver. Base notes of Amber, tonka bean, vanilla. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. EAN: 888066024099.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Unisex Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - One Size 019db62a-197e-7cc6-ba00-585b75be9a76
Tom Ford Private Blend Oud Wood 100ml Eau de Parfum - a refined unisex woody-amber fragrance built around rare oud. Opens with warm vanilla and spicy cardamom, unfolding into rich oud, sandalwood and rosewood, with supporting notes of vetiver, Sichuan pepper, amber and tonka bean. Smooth and sophisticated, it balances intensity and elegance for day or evening wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£269.10
£272.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Oud Wood EDP U 100 ml
Tom Ford Oud Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml a masculine fragrance with a sophisticated and enveloping character. Made with rare essences of oud wood, this exclusive composition combines warm notes of vanilla, black pepper and cardamom, giving a perfect balance between intensity and refinement. Ideal for the modern man who wants to stand out with elegance, Oud Wood offers long-lasting persistence and a unique olfactory profile that adapts to every occasion, from everyday life to special events. The designer packaging elegante reflects the premium quality of the product, making it a great choice for both personal use and as an exclusive gift. A safe investment for those looking for an intense and irresistible fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Oud Wood 100 ml Men's Eau de Parfum fe55ef2f-eefe-4738-b091-7f3ccdde243f
Tom Ford Oud Wood — Eau de Parfum for Men Precious, refined woods. Oud that tells stories of sophistication. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: oud wood, rosewood, cardamom, pink pepper Heart notes: sandalwood, vetiver, Brazilian rosewood Base notes: tonka bean, vanilla, amber, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men seeking noble woody fragrances to affirm a self-aware personality.
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Oud Wood-100 ml OPC-PMFSGZG-NEW
Experience the allure of one of the most rare, precious, and expensive ingredients in a perfumer's arsenal with Tom Ford Oud Wood Eau de Parfum.
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD Oud Wood Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*
TOM FORD Oud Wood Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: oud wood, sandalwood, pepper
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Oud Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£208.61
Shipping: £10.00
chemistdirect
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£241.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel