Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Oriental
• Top note: Bergamot, verbena, caraway, pink pepper, violet
• Heart note: Bulgarian rose, geranium, iris, nutmeg, clary sage, black pepper
• Base note: Amber, benzoin, leather, opoponax, patchouli, styrax, vanilla, vetiver, civet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Men
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£122.03
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Noir Extreme 100ml EDP Spray Luxurious Amber Woody Fragrance for Men OPC-PM7PVD-NEW
Tom Ford Noir Extreme 100ml EDP Spray is a bold amber-woody fragrance for men, launched in 2015 by Tom Ford. The nose behind this scent is Sonia...
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Mens Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 01981ce8-20db-70f4-9e37-1a890340818b
Launched in 2015 Noir Extreme is an amber woody fragrance for men created by Sonia Constant and launched by Tom Ford. The fragrance is a follow up to two other Tom Ford Noir fragrances, and takes things to the next level with this extreme version. The fragrance opens with top notes of Cardamom, Nutmeg, Saffron, Mandarin Orange and Neroli; the middle notes consist of Kulfi, Rose, Jasmine, Mastic and Orange Blossom whilst the base notes are Vanilla, Amber, Woody Notes and Sandalwood. The notes combine like a magical potion creating a super attractive, sexy fragrance that is complex, addictive, compelling, unique and truly gorgeous. At it's heart it's a Vanilla fragrance, yet it's so much more, with the Vanilla and Kulfi combing to create something sweet, whilst the Cardamom, spices and woods add an Oriental side to things. This is ideal for the colder months and for night time, especially things like date nights.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£131.75
£134.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum - 100ml 1308251
If you're looking for something bold and memorable, Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml brings that. This is a warm woody fragrance with a rich, indulgent character. It opens with mandarin, neroli and saffron warmed by nutmeg and cardamom for a spiced start, then unfolds into mastic, rose, jasmine and orange blossom at the heart. The base is where it really settles in with woods, amber, sandalwood and vanilla creating a warm, enveloping finish designed to last. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated, so a little goes a long way. The warm woody fragrance brings a bold, layered character that's got real depth to it. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity and longer wear, so you'll get decent staying power from each application. The 100ml size gives you plenty to work with and it'll last you well. It balances spiced top notes with a deep, warm base that unfolds over time. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and inner elbows, and the warmth of your skin helps release the fragrance. Tom Ford's Noir Extreme reveals a new dimension of the Noir Man. Top notes of Mandarin, Neroli, Saffron, Nutmeg, Cardamom. Heart notes of Mastic, Rose, Jasmine, Orange Blossom. Base notes of Woods, Amber, Sandalwood, Vanilla. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. EAN: 888066035392.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml 7893124
When you're after something bold and enveloping that goes beyond the everyday, Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml steps up. This is a woody amber fragrance that pushes deeper into warm, spicy territory. It opens with mandarin, neroli, saffron, nutmeg and cardamom for a citrus-spice fusion, then unfolds into mastic, rose, jasmine and orange blossom at the heart. The base notes of woods, amber, sandalwood and vanilla bring comforting, earthy warmth that's designed to linger. As an eau de parfum, it's concentrated and rich, giving you real depth and staying power. The woody amber scent delivers bold, enveloping warmth that makes an impression. The eau de parfum concentration gives richer intensity and longer wear, so you won't need to top up during the day. The 100ml spray bottle is a generous size that lasts well and is practical for regular use, with a spray that targets pulse points. It works on wrists, neck and inner elbows, where body warmth helps the fragrance unfold. The blend of spice, florals and vanilla-amber base creates a balanced character that's warm without being too sweet. Woody. Top notes of Mandarin. Heart notes of Rose. Base notes of Vanilla. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol Denat. , Water Aqua Eau, Fragrance (Parfum), Benzyl Salicylate, Hydroxycitronellal, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Limonene, Linalool, Eugenol, Farnesol, Cinnamal, Citronellol, Geraniol, Benzyl Benzoate, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Phenoxyethanol. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 888066035392.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Men's Amber Woody Fragrance
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Men's Amber Woody Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Noir Extreme EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 02-TF-NOIE-PS100#FG
Tom Ford Noir Extreme EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Mens EDP 100ml Fragrance 02-TF-NOIE-PS100
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Mens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Oriental
Top note: Bergamot, verbena, caraway, pink pepper, violet
Heart note: Bulgarian rose, geranium, iris, nutmeg, clary sage, black pepper
Base note: Amber, benzoin, leather, opoponax, patchouli, styrax, vanilla, vetiver, civet
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Noir Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
cosmeticplus
prodImage
£122.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel