Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £119.99to £183.0011 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Woody and spicy
• Top note: Basil, chamomile, sage, vetiver, citrus fruit
• Heart note: Orris root, vetiver
• Base note: Amber, oakmoss, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD GREY VETIVER EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 100ml Men BRAND NEW & SEALED - GENUINE
TOM FORD GREY VETIVER EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 100ml Men BRAND NEW & SEALED - GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Edp Spray 100Ml Men'S Cologne Vetiver
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Edp Spray 100Ml Men'S Cologne Vetiver, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Mens Grey Vetiver Edp Spray 50ml - Size 100 ml a7633d40-6a02-4080-86f9-bcc3b5a809a2
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£136.80
£139.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TOM FORD Grey Vetiver Eau De Parfum - 100ml OPC-PGFTF6-NEW
Inject a dose of sophistication to your everyday with the 100ml TOM FORD Grey Vetiver Eau De Parfum from OnBuy.
prodImage
£137.74
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Men shopify_GB_10448879452501_52624505864533
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver is a sophisticated fragrance for men, embodying elegance and style. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Size: 3.4 oz Key Notes: Bright citrus, sage, vetiver Gender: Men Modern Scent: Fresh citrus blended with earthy vetiver Versatile Wear: Perfect for casual and formal settings This fragrance opens with a vibrant mix of bright citrus, harmonized with the earthy aroma of vetiver and a touch of sage. The balanced combination ensures an invigorating yet grounded scent suitable for the modern man. Tom Ford Grey Vetiver is more than just a fragrance; it's an expression of individuality and elegance. Make a statement with this captivating scent, ideal for day-to-night wear.
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray For Him - For Men's - New 888066007795
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray For Him - For Men's - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£129.10
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£135.47
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume 10031175-SG
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£139.71
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10031175-SG
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£139.71
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD GREY VETIVER 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
TOM FORD GREY VETIVER 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£141.97
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100ml Men Spray
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100ml Men Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody and spicy
Top note: Basil, chamomile, sage, vetiver, citrus fruit
Heart note: Orris root, vetiver
Base note: Amber, oakmoss, vetiver
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
brandbonanza
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
chemistdirect
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£137.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel