Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £108.00to £281.009 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Clary sage, lavender
• Heart note: Almond, vanilla, leather, iris
• Base note: Tonka bean, leather, cashmeran, ambrette, woody notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous Lip Color Rose b5d0fe6d-b045-4e30-8318-ea21e7316a13
Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous Lip Color is a matte lipstick with full coverage, a sensory texture. The Fucking Fabulous Lip Color by Tom Ford is a matte lipstick with full coverage and liquid-like glide: a single swipe blends the color onto the lips with immediate moisturizing comfort. The solid fluid effect formula provides a semi-matte brightness and a velvety finish that stays true to color all day long. Why you'll love it: Liquid glide in a solid bullet: soft application, no tugging. All-day wear with color-true clarity: full, clean color that doesn't shift. Comfort thanks to the solid-to-fluid complex of blended emollients. Bright semi-matte finish: sophisticated, not powdery. Shades: The line offers 10 iconic shades ranging from editorial nudes to bold reds and plums, designed for taste-makers and creatives: from essential day looks to urban nights. How to use: Apply directly from the bullet starting from the center of the lips towards the corners. For sharp edges, outline first with a tone-on-tone lip liner and blend inwards. For a blurred matte effect, dab with your fingertip and touch up only in the center. Close until you hear the cap click to preserve freshness and performance. Pro tips: Prep lips with a layer of balm and remove excess: the color applies evenly. For maximum wear, tap a minimal amount of translucent powder through a tissue. Pair with soft eyes or clean eyeliner: let the matte take center stage. Compare & match: Complete the look with the brand's best-sellers. From the brand Tom Ford Beauty & Make-Up Accessories and complements (safe search) Tom Ford Lip Definer (lip pencil) Tom Ford Lip Brush (lip brush) Tom Ford Soleil Neige Eye Color Quad (nude/shimmer coordinated) FAQ: What finish does it have? Bright matte (semi-matte): full, velvety, not flat. The comfortable formula: The solid-to-fluid complex blends emollients for a lightweight and moisturizing feel. How long does it last? Worn all day with true color; dark tones may require a touch-up after meals. Why
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FUCKING FABULOUS - Eau De Parfum 30ml - BNIB GENUINE
Tom Ford FUCKING FABULOUS - Eau De Parfum 30ml - BNIB GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Unisex 888066094184
Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£155.75
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous Eau De Parfum 30ml OPC-PFZVJHX-NEW
TomFordFuckingFabulousEauDeParfum30ml
prodImage
£158.45
Shipping: Free
F--King Fabulous by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum 1oz/30ml Spray New In Box OPC-P52PZPK-NEW
A DECADENT ORIENTAL LEATHER WITH AN INTOXICATING GRIP CAPTURES A RARIFIED AIR. EVOKING THE PRIVATE EXCHANGES AND INSIDER MOMENTS WHERE FANTASIES...
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Unisex Fucking Fabulous - EdP 30ml - White - One Size 01958710-c9b6-7afb-8338-bedd4a812743
F*Cking Fabulous is a Leather fragrance for either gender launched by Tom Ford in 2017. The fragrance opens with notes of Clary Sage and Lavender, has middle notes of Bitter Almond, Leather, Orris and Vanilla and base notes of Amber, Cashmeran, Leather, Tonka Bean and White Woods. This opens with a fruity head before developing into a leathery scent that has hints of waxiness to it. As the fragrance develops it joins with the wood and almond to create something amazing on dry down.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£171.87
£174.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom ford Fucking Fabulous Eau de Parfum - 30 ml 9dae552e-ce88-4935-a563-4520cfce761f
Fucking Fabulous by Tom Ford: An Ode to Decadence and Seduction Fucking Fabulous by Tom Ford is a fragrance that embodies the essence of decadence and luxury, with an amber leather character that has an intoxicating grip. Tom Ford describes this creation as an homage to private conversations dove dreams come true, a perfume that is directly and unmistakably well named for its sublime beauty.
prodImage
£281.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous Eau de Parfum
Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£159.71
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Fabulous 888066094177
Tom Ford Fabulous, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£214.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Clary sage, lavender
Heart note: Almond, vanilla, leather, iris
Base note: Tonka bean, leather, cashmeran, ambrette, woody notes
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
maison_de_parfum
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£155.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel