Tom Ford Cafe Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Tom Ford Café Rose EdP
• Fragrance composition: floral notes of rose, dark aroma of coffee
• Untamed sensuality of rose
• Unexpected twist of dark coffee
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Cafe Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Cafe Rose – Eau De Parfum 100 Ml
Tom Ford Café Rose captures the wild sensuality of una refined rose enriched with an unexpected touch of dark coffee. Enriched with the essence of Turkish and Bulgarian rose, the fragrance is luxurious and sensual, accompanied by ylang ylang for una greater opulence. The enchanting fragrance is infused with rich and aromatic notes of spicy cardamom and deep coffee. Coriander and patchouli dry down at the base, adding a touch of warmth to the accords of incense resin and sandalwood.
in stock
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Tom ford Cafe Rose EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9645490536772_49483372331332
Tom Ford Café Rose captures the wild sensuality of una A refined rose enriched with an unexpected touch of dark coffee. Enriched with the essence of Turkish and Bulgarian rose, the fragrance is luxurious and sensual, accompanied by ylang ylang for una greater
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Café Rose 100 ml Women's Eau de Parfum 1c3d27ca-abcd-46e7-b3f4-4961c6b62a56
Tom Ford Café Rose — Eau de Parfum for Women Rose and coffee in elegant balance. A sophisticated flower with a gourmand touch. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: coffee, pink pepper, black pepper Heart notes: Turkish rose, Bulgarian rose, ylang-ylang, saffron Base notes: patchouli, incense, sandalwood, agarwood (oud), amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A refined woman who loves floral fragrances with character.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Café Rose EDP U 100 ml
Tom Ford Café Rose EDP 100 ml è una a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, perfect for those who wish to express elegance and uniqueness. Characterized by a refined balance between fresh rose notes and warm coffee undertones, this eau de parfum creates a sensual and lasting effect on the skin. Its original composition combines floral sweetness with an intense and modern touch, ideal for daily use or special evenings. The 100 ml bottle, elegante and minimal, reflects the distinctive style of the brand Tom Ford. This perfume captures attention, enhancing personality and leaving una an indelible trail, making it a perfect investment for those who love to stand out with refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Café Rose EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_8961564180804_48228989796676
Tom Ford Café Rose EDP 100 ml una is a unisex fragrance that combines floral elegance with sophisticated gourmand notes, offering a unique and enveloping olfactory experience. At its heart, the intense aroma of rose prevails, enhanced by spicy accents and a delicate hint of coffee, perfectly balanced to provide personality and warmth. The Eau de Parfum formulation ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining freshness and depth throughout the tempo. Ideal for chi who wants to stand out with a refined and modern style, this fragrance is perfect both for daytime and for la sera. The elegante design of the bottle reflects the brand's exclusive quality, making Café Rose a precious gift and a must-have in the perfume collection of chi who loves discreet seduction.
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Ford Café Rose EdP
Fragrance composition: floral notes of rose, dark aroma of coffee
Untamed sensuality of rose
Unexpected twist of dark coffee

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Cafe Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
choes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/02/2020
|
no good smell i don't like
Lovely soft fragrance
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/07/2019
|
I really love this fragrance. It is subtle enough to wear to work.
but today I surrendered my inhibitions to this gorgeous love potion called Café Rose
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/09/2016
|
Oh my, this perfume is a coffee lover’s paradise! I‘m not usually into gourmand scents (Thierry Mugler’s Angel for example), but today I surrendered my inhibitions to this gorgeous love potion called Café Rose. For me this...View More fragrance captures the true essence of an Italian coffee bar along the canals of Venice. First impressions are of a rich Mediterranean espresso, combined with luxurious rose…then drying down into a powdery coco.The combination of elegant floral with grounded coffee beans doesView Less
With reviews from

Tom Ford Cafe Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel