Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum 30 ml

• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent direction: oriental, floral, spicy
• Top note: gardenia, jasmine, mandarin, bergamot, black currant, ylang-ylang, citrus fruits
• Heart note: spices, fruity notes, orchid, lotus
• Base note: amber, patchouli, vanilla, incense, vetiver, chocolate, sandalwood, plum
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Spray - 30ml OPC-P89VXP-NEW
The Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml is incredibly tempting - take a peek at OnBuy and prepare to be drawn in…
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Womens Black Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml - One Size 55c40eff-c7e6-41d2-bb35-adaeedfb73f5
Tom Ford design house launched Black Orchid in 2006 as a oriental floral fragrance for women. Black Orchid notes consist of French jasmine black truffle ylangylang blackcurrant citrus patchouli sandalwood dark chocolate incense amber vetiver vanilla
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.12
£70.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Womens Black Orchid Edp Spray 30 ml - One Size b4d96a6f-dbcf-4ded-ac63-26a947f69513
Tom Ford Black Orchid Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum - 30ml 8100737
There's something captivating about a fragrance that feels bold yet refined. Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml is one of those, a luxurious, sensual scent that opens with black truffle, ylang, fresh bergamot, and blackcurrant. The heart blooms into lotus wood, rich gourmand notes, patchouli incense, and vetiver, then settles into a warm base of vanilla, balsam and smooth sandalwood. It's a complex, layered fragrance that unfolds over time with real depth. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity and lasting power. The 30ml spray bottle is compact and easy to carry. The bold, layered composition balances fresh top notes with deep, warm undertones that develop on your skin. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and inner elbows, and the warmth will help release the fragrance's sensual character. It's a scent that makes an impression without trying too hard. Top notes of black truffle, ylang, fresh bergamot, black currant. Heart notes of lotus wood, nour gourmand, patchouli incense, vetiver. Base notes of vanilla, warma balsam, smooth sandalwood. Volume: 30ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Eau de Parfum - 30ml. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 888066000055.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford Black Orchid Women-30 ml OPC-PTN7VFF-NEW
Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Spray For Women opens with a dramatic, sensuous accord that immediately captivates rich black truffle and...
prodImage
£83.99
£87.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tom Ford Black Orchid EDP W 30 ml
A refined and sensual fragrance with rich, dark and fascinating accords of black orchid and spices, Black Orchid by Tom Ford at the same time a modern and timeless fragrance. With its fluted black glass bottle, Black Orchid makes a statement in mo
in stock
prodImage
£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tom Ford Black Orchid EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8871239385412_47949137379652
Una sophisticated and sensual fragrance with rich, dark and fascinating accords of black orchid and spices, Black Orchid by Tom Ford to the tempo same una modern and fragrance-free tempo. With its fluted black glass bottle, Black Orchid makes a bold statement
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Black Orchid 30 ml — Eau de Parfum 539d5915-4247-4e6e-b059-4c77f8cb5462
Tom Ford Black Orchid — Eau de Parfum Unisex Rich, sensual amber. A black orchid whispering of profound luxury. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: truffle, jasmine, blackcurrant, ylang-ylang, bergamot, mandarin, lemon, wormwood Heart notes: black orchid, spices, gardenia, lotus flower, tonka bean, tropical fruits Base notes: patchouli, vanilla, incense, sandalwood, vetiver, musk, woods, dark chocolate, balsam Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Anyone who loves sophisticated amber fragrances for all important occasions.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent direction: oriental, floral, spicy
Top note: gardenia, jasmine, mandarin, bergamot, black currant, ylang-ylang, citrus fruits
Heart note: spices, fruity notes, orchid, lotus
Base note: amber, patchouli, vanilla, incense, vetiver, chocolate, sandalwood, plum
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel