Togu Dyn-Air Premium Wedge Ball Cushion

Manufacturer: Togu
from £43.25to £51.173 offersManufacturer: Togu
• With massage nubs for enhanced sensation
• Enables active-dynamic sitting with a stable seating feel
• Versatile training device for exercises while sitting, standing & lying down
• Material: Ruton
• Load capacity: up to approx. 200 kg
• Dimensions: approx. 36 x 37 cm (L x W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Togu Dyn-Air Premium Wedge Ball Cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Togu Dynair Wedge Ballkissen Premium Balance Disc - Basalt B00L7TUZSA
air-filled, soft, pliable and dynamic ball-cushion shaped as a wedge designed to promote an upright posture and a healthy back 200 kg maximum load training chart and pump included
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Togu Dynair Wedge Ball Cushion Premium Original, Unisex, 400351, pearl, M B079HX4RPL
Stable seating experience with balance effect Ergonomically shaped flexible air cushion with pump Strengthens the back muscles and can help relieve back pain Supports the upright posture. Combines the benefits of the ball cushion and the crib wedge perfect in one product Made in Germany – 30 year manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£43.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Togu Dynair Wedge Ball Cushion Premium Original, Unisex, 400357, Pink, M B079HZXJLL
Stable seating experience with balance effect Ergonomically shaped flexible air cushion with pump Strengthens the back muscles and can help relieve back pain Supports the upright posture. Combines the benefits of the ball cushion and the crib wedge perfect in one product Made in Germany – 30 year manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
With massage nubs for enhanced sensation
Enables active-dynamic sitting with a stable seating feel
Versatile training device for exercises while sitting, standing & lying down
Material: Ruton
Load capacity: up to approx. 200 kg
Dimensions: approx. 36 x 37 cm (L x W)

Price History

1M
Togu Dyn-Air Premium Wedge Ball Cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel