Tigi Bed Head Wax Stick 75 ml
- Hair wax
- Contents: 75 ml
- Combination of beeswax and Japanese wax
- Castor oil acts like a conditioner
- Finish: natural
Price History
1M 3M
Tigi Bed Head Wax Stick 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bed Head by TIGI Hair Wax Stick, Professional Hair Styling Wax, Strong Hold Styling Stick for Slick Back, Glued Hair, Flyaway Control and Texture, Non-Sticky Semi-Matte Finish, 75g B000141L58
INSTANT FLYAWAY CONTROL: Bed Head by TIGI Hair Wax Stick instantly tames baby hairs, frizz, and flyaways for smooth, slick back hair styling. Perfect for buns, ponytails, wigs, and edges with salon-level definition and texture STRONG YET FLEXIBLE HOLD: This non-sticky wax stick offers a 4/5 hold factor for long-lasting control and reworkable styles. No flakes, no stiffness – just sleek, polished looks with natural movement WAX-INFUSED FORMULA: Powered with Beeswax and Japan Wax for texture, grip, and strong hold, plus Castor Oil for conditioning and frizz control. Creates sleek buns, spiked looks, and edgy definition without weighing hair down SEMI-MATTE, TOUCHABLE FINISH: Leaves hair soft and touchable with a natural semi-matte texture, never greasy or crunchy. Finished with a fresh lavender fragrance for hair that looks styled and smells clean all day long EASY, VERSATILE STYLING: Swipe our mess-free stick directly onto hair or warm between fingertips for precision edge control and detailed styling. For short, medium, or long hair, slick back styles and securing wigs Instantly creates texture and hold Soft and pliable Leaves no build up Lavender fragrance Suitable for all hair types

£8.00
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Bed Head By TIGI Bed Head for Men by TIGI Mens Hair Wax Stick for Strong Hold, 73g - Hair Wax Stick 4221360
The original and iconic Bed Head Wax Stick! This hair wax stick gives hairstyles instant texture, definition and separation. The hair wax has a stronghold and is super easy to apply and style hair with. The wax complex leaves hairstyles smooth and frizz-free. Great for styling short to medium hair lengths! Apply to dry or damp hair. For short hair (2-3 inches in length), apply in a circular motion over the entire head, then style with your fingers. For mid to long hair lengths, flick hair wax through mid-lengths to ends. Top tip: Use a hairdryer to gently heat up the wax before applying for a smoother application. You don't have to apply it straight to your head either - apply the wax stick to the hands first and use your fingers to create the final details. Formulated with Beeswax and Japan Wax to give hair hold and definition while creating texture and giving control, and Castor Oil to condition the hair and leave hair feeling smooth and frizz-free! The Wax Stick comes with an amazing Lavender fragrance!

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bed Head by TIGI Hair Wax Stick, Professional 73 g (Pack of 1), White TIGI-403718
Bed Head by TIGI Hair Wax Stick, Professional 73 g (Pack of 1), White, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.01
Shipping: Free
Bed Head for Men by TIGI - Hair Wax Stick - Strong Hold - Slick Back Hair Sty... TIGI-403718
Bed Head for Men by TIGI - Hair Wax Stick - Strong Hold - Slick Back Hair Sty..., Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.63
Shipping: Free
Tigi Bed Head Wax Stick 75g OPC-P585YH8-NEW
Tigi Bed Head Wax Stick emphasises the movement and dimension of your hair and creates texture. So easy to use, it instantly separates with no messy...

£11.69
Shipping: Free
Tigi Hair Wax Stick (Great People Hair Wax Stick) 75g
The Tigi 75 g hair wax stick, the ideal product for those who want a defined and natural look with ease. This compact wax allows precise modeling, ensuring control and long-lasting hold without weighing down the hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it leaves hair soft to the touch, without a greasy or stiff effect. Perfect for creating casual or elaborate styles, it can be used on both short and medium-long hair. Easy to apply, it penetrates quickly and promotes an elastic texture, keeping the look fresh and well-groomed throughout the day. The Tigi Stick designed for dynamic and style-conscious people, offering a practical and high-performance ally for every hairstyling need.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Combination of beeswax and Japanese wax |
| Castor oil acts like a conditioner |
| Finish: natural |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Tigi Bed Head Wax Stick 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price