Tigi Bed Head Manipulator Matte Styling Paste 56.7 g

Price History
• Hair wax
• Contents: 56.7 g
• Matte finish
• Strong hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tigi Bed Head Manipulator Matte Styling Paste 56.7 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bed Head by TIGI Manipulator Matte Hair Wax Paste, Strong Hold Styling Paste for Short to Medium Hair, Matte Finish with Texture & Definition, Tropical Scent, 57g B08R4Z9H3Y
STRONG HOLD MATTE FINISH: This hair wax delivers firm, lasting control with no shine or grease. Style with confidence, knowing your look stays locked in all day TEXTURE AND DEFINITION: Waxy texture expertly separates and sculpts hair fibres for bold definition. Easily create spikes, messy crops, or sleek contours with a pliable formula that stays put all day. No flaking, no crunch, just control PERFECT FOR SHORT TO MEDIUM HAIR: Optimised for short to mid-length styles, this versatile paste thickens strands, enhances structure, and adds dimension, without sacrificing movement or softness. Your style, your way, every single day EASY APPLICATION: Warm a small amount of this strong-holding hair wax between your fingers, work through dry hair, and shape your style. Effortless control that moulds to your vision BED HEAD PROFESSIONAL EXPERTISE: TIGI's styling range delivers salon-worthy results at home, championing your creativity with formulations trusted by stylists
prodImage
£6.67
£11.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TIGI Bed Head Manipulator Matte Hair Wax Paste with Strong Hold 57 g OPC-P8TDDBZ-NEW
Style Name: New Manipulator Matte Product Description Bed head's Manipulator matte hair wax; new on the outside and just as epic on the inside.
prodImage
£9.81
Shipping: Free
Tigi Bed Head TIGI Bed Head Manipulator Matte 57g BWDKD83L
TIGI Bed Head Manipulator Cream Matt
prodImage
£10.21
Shipping: Free
Tigi Bed Head TIGI Bed Head Manipulator Matte 57g 276793zx
TIGI Bed Head Manipulator Cream Matt
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: Free
Tigi Bed Head Manipulator 57ml B07GWVWSD4
Tigi Bed Head Manipulator Styling Cream
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Matte finish
Strong hold
Contents
56.7 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tigi Bed Head Manipulator Matte Styling Paste 56.7 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.81
Shipping: Free
GB Merchants
prodImage
£10.21
Shipping: Free
Online4Perfume
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel