Tigi Bed Head Foxy Curls Curl Styling Cream 200 ml

Manufacturer: Tigi
from £9.95to £16.005 offersManufacturer: Tigi
• Styling cream
• Contents: 200 ml
• For curly and wavy hair
• Anti-frizz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tigi Bed Head Foxy Curls Curl Styling Cream 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tigi Bed Head Foxy Curls Hair Cream 200ml
Tigi Bed Head Foxy Curls Hair Cream 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£9.95
£12.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bed Head by TIGI Foxy Curls Curly Hair Cream for Defined Curls 200ml 140646
Bed Head by TIGI Foxy Curls Curly Hair Cream for Defined Curls 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Tigi Bed Head Foxy Curls Contour Cream 200 ml shopify_IT_9980006334744_51271392002328
Discover the magic of Tigi Bed Head Foxy Curls Contour Cream, an innovative product for achieving defined, full-of-life curls. With una lightweight, creamy formula, this cream is specially designed to enhance the hair’s natural wave, giving perfect texture and definition. Thanks to its composition enriched with nourishing ingredients, it provides deep hydration to your curls, preventing frizz and maintaining una long-lasting softness.The Tigi Bed Head Foxy Curls Contour Cream is easy to apply: just a small amount is enough to define and shape the hair, revitalising it without weighing it down. It is ideal for anyone who wants quick yet effective styling, thanks to its ability to shape and support curls, making them bouncy and volumised. With una enveloping fragrance, each application becomes a moment of pure pleasure.Ideal for all hair types and particularly recommended for those with una curly or wavy hair, this product is the perfect solution for showing off a polished, on-trend look. Elevate your beauty routine with Tigi Bed Head Foxy Curls, the perfect partner for those who want irresistible curls full of character.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
BedHead by TIGI Foxy Curls Curly Hair Contour Cream for Defined Curls, 200ml 140646
BedHead by TIGI Foxy Curls Curly Hair Contour Cream for Defined Curls, 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
BedHead by TIGI Foxy Curls Curly Hair Contour Cream for Defined Curls, 200ml 140646
BedHead by TIGI Foxy Curls Curly Hair Contour Cream for Defined Curls, 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
For curly and wavy hair
Anti-frizz
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tigi Bed Head Foxy Curls Curl Styling Cream 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairessentials2026
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £2.99
elida_beauty
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
elida_beauty
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel