Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Tiffany & Co.
from £63.87to £138.0014 offersManufacturer: Tiffany & Co.
• Fragrance notes: citrus, pink pepper, orange blossom, Arabian jasmine, Turkish rose, iris butter, patchouli, pink sugar, marine accords
• Long-lasting, intense scent
• Inspired by Tiffany's diamond cuts and metals
• Bottle reminiscent of Tiffany's rose gold jewelry designs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tiffany & Co.

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume EDP Her New 3616304477591
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume EDP Her New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
Tiffany & Co. Womens Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - One Size 0199ec94-031b-7de2-8490-6e39c33b1c94
Rose Gold Intense by Tiffany and Co. is a Floral fragrance designed for women. Launched in 2023, this vibrant and sophisticated scent can be worn all year round and is suitable for both day and night. It delivers an elegant blend of fruity freshness, rich florals, and warm, woody undertones, creating a modern and radiant fragrance. The fragrance opens with a sparkling mix of fruity notes, pink pepper, and citruses. The juicy fruits bring a sweet vibrancy, while pink pepper adds a subtle spicy kick, and citruses contribute a fresh, zesty brightness, setting a lively and captivating tone. At the heart, the scent reveals a lush floral bouquet featuring Turkish rose oil, orris, orange blossom, and jasmine sambac. Turkish rose oil adds a deep, velvety richness, orris provides a powdery elegance, orange blossom brings a radiant freshness, and jasmine sambac contributes a creamy, intoxicating floral depth. The base unfolds into a warm and sensual blend of sugar, patchouli, woody notes, and sea notes. Sugar introduces a sweet gourmand touch, patchouli adds earthiness, woody notes give depth and strength, while sea notes offer a fresh, airy nuance that lifts the composition. Ideal for women who appreciate luxurious floral fragrances with a vibrant and modern edge, Rose Gold Intense is housed in a classic sleek rose gold bottle that reflects its radiant and elegant character. Top Notes: Fruity Notes, Pink Pepper, Citruses Middle Notes: Turkish Rose Oil, Orris, Orange Blossom, Jasmine Sambac Base Notes: Sugar, Patchouli, Woody Notes, Sea Notes How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.59
£69.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tiffany & Co. Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women ORO-10053046-SG
Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Tiffany Rose Gold Intense Edp Spray 50ml 2OWQEI3PAA_uk
Top Notes: Fruity notes, Pink pepper, Citruses Heart Notes: Turkish rose oil, Orris, Jasmine sambac, Orange blossom Base Notes: Patchouli, Sugar, Woody notes, Sea notes
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml 0801181
Rejuvenate your day with the Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml. It brings a radiant twist to floral fragrance, blending juicy fruits, Turkish rose oil and warm woody notes in a sleek rose gold bottle that captures modern elegance for any occasion. You'll notice a sparkling opening of fruity notes, pink pepper and citruses, followed by a lush heart of Turkish rose, orris, orange blossom and jasmine sambac, before settling into a sensual base of sugar, patchouli, woods and sea notes. Perfect for day or night, this fragrance is crafted for women who love a vibrant, luxurious scent with a contemporary edge. How to apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Tiffany & co. Tiffany & co Rose Gold Intense Eau De Parfum for women 50 ml 699460c4-289e-4d37-adf0-7ef11ff71ec5
Rose Gold Intense by Tiffany & Co. is a 50 ml women's Eau De Parfum that combines elegance and modernity in a refined fragrance. The warm and enveloping notes create an intense and seductive olfactory experience, ideal for confident and sophisticated women. The long-lasting formula ensures a persistent presence throughout the day, enhancing personality with a touch of luxury and originality. Perfect for chi looking for a distinctive and refined perfume, capable of leaving an indelible impression.
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tiffany & Co. Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women 10053046-SG
Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance Spray
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
Tiffany & Co. Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum
Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.07
Shipping: Free
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Women's EDP 50ml Fragrance 10053046
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Women's EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Women's EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10053046#FG
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Women's EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Tiffany & Co. TIFFANY & CO ROSE GOLD INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
TIFFANY & CO ROSE GOLD INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Tiffany & Co. Tiffany Rose Gold Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
Tiffany Rose Gold Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Tiffany & Co. Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: citrus, pink pepper, orange blossom, Arabian jasmine, Turkish rose, iris butter, patchouli, pink sugar, marine accords
Long-lasting, intense scent
Inspired by Tiffany's diamond cuts and metals
Bottle reminiscent of Tiffany's rose gold jewelry designs

Price History

1M 3M
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: £2.99
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
BrandOn Store
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel