THQ Hot Wheels Stunt Track Challenge PC

Manufacturer: THQ
THQ Hot Wheels Stunt Track Challenge PC
from £24.99to £29.994 offersManufacturer: THQ
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Hot Wheels Track Builder Flame Stunt Pack
• Includes 16 pieces with fire design for track construction
• Includes flaming loop, fire ring, and fire flippers
• Compatible with other Hot Wheels tracks for unlimited building possibilities
• Includes 1 Hot Wheels toy car
Show all product details

Price History

1M
THQ Hot Wheels Stunt Track Challenge PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOT WHEELS Track Builder Flame Stunt Pack, Age 4+, New / Boxed. HMC04
HOT WHEELS Track Builder Flame Stunt Pack, Age 4+, New / Boxed., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£24.99
£27.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Hot Wheels Track Builder Playsets – Lightning Boost, Ice Crash & Flame Stunt HMC04
Hot Wheels Track Builder Playsets – Lightning Boost, Ice Crash & Flame Stunt, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Playset Flame Stunt Pack 1:64 Scale Vehicle HMC04
Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Playset Flame Stunt Pack 1:64 Scale Vehicle HMC04, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Track Builder Playsets – Lightning Boost, Ice Crash & Flame Stunt
Hot Wheels Track Builder Playsets – Lightning Boost, Ice Crash & Flame Stunt, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Action racing game - 3 different game modes: Stunt Challenge, Race, and Mini-games - Includes the most famous Hot Wheels cars of all time - Tuning: The car can be given a different color or different tires before the race
Additional features
Hot Wheels Track Builder Flame Stunt Pack
Includes 16 pieces with fire design for track construction
Includes flaming loop, fire ring, and fire flippers
Compatible with other Hot Wheels tracks for unlimited building possibilities
Includes 1 Hot Wheels toy car
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
THQ Hot Wheels Stunt Track Challenge PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Your Cooking School PC
£10.85
THQ Your Cooking School PCCompare 1 Prices
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz PC
£51.99
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz PCCompare 1 Prices
THQ Red Faction: Guerrilla PC
£6.93
THQ Red Faction: Guerrilla PCCompare 1 Prices
THQ The Polar Express PC
£21.86
THQ The Polar Express PCCompare 1 Prices
THQ Golden Age of Racing PC
£9.53
THQ Golden Age of Racing PCCompare 1 Prices
THQ Metro 2033 PC
£59.99
THQ Metro 2033 PCCompare 1 Prices
THQ Bloodrayne 2
£62.68
THQ Bloodrayne 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Earth Squad PC
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rondomedia Still Life 2 PC
£29.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Activision Prototype PC
£29.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eidos Kane & Lynch: Dead Men PC
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Hot Wheels Stunt Track Challenge PC
fire_frogs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.00
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
deliv54
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel