Theragun Wave Duo

Manufacturer: Theragun
Theragun Wave Duo
from £84.99to £152.986 offersManufacturer: Theragun
• Massage ball
• Vibration frequencies: 5
• Bluetooth connection
• Power supply: battery
• Battery life: 200 min
• Includes carrying case, USB cable
• Material: Silicone
• Dimensions: W17.9 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D6.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Theragun Wave Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therabody WaveDuo Muscle Roller with Travel Pouch, 5 Vibration Settings, Targeted Neck&Spine Relief, Accelerate Recovery, Relieve Soreness
Experience deep, targeted relief with the Therabody WaveDuo Muscle Roller. Its innovative dual-sphere design is expertly engineered to relieve tension along the spine, neck, and back, making it perfect for both athletes and everyday users. The contoured shape reaches hard-to-access muscle groups to accelerate recovery, improve mobility, and relieve soreness.Personalize your therapy with five adjustable vibration settings. QuietDrive™ technology ensures a powerful yet quiet operation, while the textured silicone surface provides a secure grip and enhanced muscle contact. For smart functionality, Bluetooth connectivity allows you to control the device and access guided routines via the Therabody app.Built with durable EVA foam, the WaveDuo maintains its shape under pressure. Its compact, lightweight design (approx. 1kg) and included travel pouch make it ideal for use at home or on the go. The rechargeable lithium-ion battery offers up to 200 minutes of use on a single 2-hour charge. The package includes the WaveDuo device, a USB charging cable, and a convenient carry pouch.
2 days
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Therabody Wave Series Vibrating Foam Rollers with Bluetooth Connectivity (Wave Duo) B08ZJRGXJ2
Contoured to the Back, Spine, and Neck - Ergonomically contoured Wave Duo is the ultimate portable vibrating muscle relief device, targeting areas on either side of back, neck, and spine. What’s Included - Wave Duo device, Protective Carrying Pouch, USB-A to USB-C Cable. This device has an internal battery with a 200 mins. total battery life. Revolutionary Technology - The Wave Duo device has 5 powerful vibration intensity settings that can be adjusted to your comfort level via the Therabody App to help release soreness, reduce tension, and increase range of motion. Innovative Wave Texture - Made with hypo-allergenic EVA high-density foam for advanced sound insulation. Designed with innovative silicone wave grooves, the Wave Duo's shape is ergonomically contoured to the spine to target muscles around the the back and neck. Industry Leader- Therabody's mission is to provide you with the effective natural solutions you need to take charge of your daily wellness. We’ve combined education, innovation, and over a decade of pioneering within the tech wellness space to make wellness more accessible for everybody.
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
THERABODY Wave Duo Smart Back & Neck Massager - Black 10238643
Contoured design Relieve tension from tired muscles with the Therabody Wave Duo Smart Back & Neck Massager. Its contoured shape is specifically designed to rest on either side of your spine or neck, making it perfect for a post-workout recovery session. The silicone wave texture adds pressure to aching muscles, giving you targeted massage therapy where you need it most. Customised vibration settings You can easily adjust the 5 powerful vibration frequencies to suit your comfort level. These help to increase your range and motion and movement, so that you're ready for your next workout.  Control via Bluetooth Connect to the Therabody app via Bluetooth to receive treatment based on your activity - there's treatments for warming up, recovery or wellness. The app gives you feedback as you use the Wave Duo, so you can make sure your treatment is as effective as possible. Over 3 hours of battery life With up to 200 minutes of battery life, you won't have to charge the Wave Duo after every use. It even comes with a protective carrying pouch, so you can safely take it with you to your gym session.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Therabody Wave Duo | Vibrating Roller for Back, Neck & Spine Tension Relief shopify_GB_8088983339247_44017519362287
Key Benefits Made for the back, spine and neck. Scientifically calibrated shape. Customised vibration settings. Smart connectivity. Innovative wave texture. The Therabody Wave Duo is ergonomically contoured to the back, spine, and neck, this portable smart vibrating roller is a uniquely versatile rolling solution. Five powerful vibration frequencies and high-traction wave grooves work to deliver just the right angles of pressure to areas in need—releasing soreness, reducing tension, and improving movement. A tight back. Tech neck. Some days you may just want to roll it out. The Therabody Wave Duo is reshaping the future of rolling and recovery. What's Included Wave Duo Protective carrying pouch USB-A to USB-C cable Therabody Wave Duo | Vibrating Roller for Back, Neck & Spine Tension Relief
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
therabody Theragun Wave Duo Vibration Roller | Dual Pressure Muscle Massager | Ergonomically Contoured to The Back, Spine, and Neck OPC-P97MZ6V-NEW
SCIENTIFICALLY DESIGNED FOR BACK AND NECK - curves around spine to safely target muscles on either side of back, neck, and spine 5 CUSTOMISED...
prodImage
£117.74
Shipping: Free
TheraGun Therabody Wave Series Wave Duo - Ergonomically contoured Foam Roller Bluetooth Enabled Muscle Roller for Your Back Neck & Spine with 5 customizable V GOLFDUO
...
prodImage
£152.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Vibration frequencies: 5
Bluetooth connection
Power supply: battery
Battery life: 200 min
Includes carrying case, USB cable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.9 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D6.6 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Material
Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Theragun Wave Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Theragun Wave Duo
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel