TePe Angle interdental brush mixed 6 pcs

Manufacturer: TePe
from £5.03to £8.005 offersManufacturer: TePe
• Interdental brush
• For interdental spaces
• 6 sizes
• Contents: 6 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush mixed 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Mixed Pack, 0.4-0.8mm/ISO 0-5, 6pcs, Interspace Cleaning, Plaque Remover for Teeth with Narrow to Small Gaps 70-BV5B-DYA4
Interdental cleaning: TePe Interdental Brush Angle is a plaque remover that allows you to safely clean between your teeth. It is also a great oral care tool for cleaning implants, crowns and bridges. Suitable for narrow to small gaps. Dental plaque removal tool: The Interdental Brush Angle from TePe helps you remove plaque and clean the remaining 40% of your teeth that a toothbrush doesn't reach. Remove plaque between teeth easy and efficiently. For teeth that are harder to reach. For a fresher breath: It's important to have a good oral hygiene. Use daily for healthier teeth and gum and for a fresher breath. Use together with a toothbrush in your daily oral care routine. Renewable materials: The materials of the TePe Interdental Brush are sourced from renewable materials, with a great focus on product quality, efficiency and design. TePe Interdental Brushes are made in Sweden. Accessible cleaning: This interdental brush has a long, flat handle and an angled head for a stable grip and easier access between the back teeth. It is developed in collaboration with dental experts to ensure highest quality in every detail.
prodImage
£5.03
£9.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Mixed Pack, 0.4-0.8mm/ISO 0-5, 6pcs, Interspace Cleaning, Plaque Remover for Teeth with Narrow to Small Gaps CS-8JDT-5MD8
prodImage
£5.03
£9.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TEPE ANGLE INTERDENTAL BRUSHES WITH LONG HANDLE CLEANS TEETH REMOVES PLAQUE PK 6 TEPEANGLE
TEPE ANGLE INTERDENTAL BRUSHES WITH LONG HANDLE CLEANS TEETH REMOVES PLAQUE PK 6, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.90
Shipping: Free
Interdental Tepe Angle Brushes 6 per pack Mixed Pack x 1 Pack 3804549.2packs
Interdental Tepe Angle Brushes 6 per pack Mixed Pack x 1 Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Temporary Teeth & Supplies
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Tepe Angled interdental brush (6 pieces) Mix sizes shopify_IT_9755106476312_50259880182040
The angular interdental brush Tepe, Pack of 6 pieces with mixed sizes, it represents the ideal solution for thorough and delicate cleaning of the interdental spaces. Thanks to its ergonomic structure and the angle designed for easy access, it allows you to reach even the most difficult areas, improving daily oral hygiene. The high-quality bristles effectively remove plaque and food residue, preventing tooth decay and gum inflammation. The mix of diverse dimensions ensures personalized cleaning, adapting perfectly to various dental needs. Produced by the brand Tepe, synonymous with reliability and innovation, ideal for those who want to maintain a healthy and fresh smile with simplicity and practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
For interdental spaces
6 sizes
Contents
6 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush mixed 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
TotalCare Marketplace
prodImage
£5.03
Shipping: £4.49
ANP Retail Limited
prodImage
£5.03
Shipping: £4.49
bangtidystuff
prodImage
£5.90
Shipping: Free
dentalpick
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel