TePe Angle interdental brush 0.8 mm

Manufacturer: TePe
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.8 mm
from £4.49to £5.759 offersManufacturer: TePe
• PZN: 7,709,032
• TePe Angle Interdental Brush
• Angled brush head, long handle
• Plastic-coated metal wire prevents damage
• Meets ISO standard, reduces CO2 footprint by approx. 80%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Green, 0.8mm/ISO 5, 6pcs, Plaque Remover, Easy and efficient Cleaning Between Teeth, Tooth Floss for Small Gaps TP680 x 1#
Interdental cleaning: TePe Interdental Brush Angle is a plaque remover that allows you to safely clean between your teeth. It is also a great oral care tool for cleaning implants, crowns and bridges. Suitable for small gaps. Dental plaque removal tool: The Interdental Brush Angle from TePe helps you remove plaque and clean the remaining 40% of your teeth that a toothbrush doesn't reach. Remove plaque between teeth easy and efficiently. For teeth that are harder to reach. For a fresher breath: It's important to have a good oral hygiene. Use daily for healthier teeth and gum and for a fresher breath. Use together with a toothbrush in your daily oral care routine. Renewable materials: The materials of the TePe Interdental Brush are sourced from renewable materials, with a great focus on product quality, efficiency and design. TePe Interdental Brushes are made in Sweden. Accessible cleaning: This interdental brush has a long, flat handle and an angled head for a stable grip and easier access between the back teeth. It is developed in collaboration with dental experts to ensure highest quality in every detail.
prodImage
£4.89
£9.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Green, 0.8mm/ISO 5, 6pcs, Plaque Remover, Easy and efficient Cleaning Between Teeth, Tooth Floss for Small Gaps K0-2PCF-T5A3
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.03
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Interdental Brush Range 0.4mm to 0.8mm
TePe Angle Interdental Brush Range 0.4mm to 0.8mm, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.05
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes Tracked Delivery
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes Tracked Delivery, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.49 / Unit
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Green 0.8mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
TePe Angle Interdental Brush
Angled brush head, long handle
Plastic-coated metal wire prevents damage
Meets ISO standard, reduces CO2 footprint by approx. 80%
PZN
7,709,032

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel