TePe Angle interdental brush 0.6 mm

Manufacturer: TePe
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.6 mm
from £4.49to £5.757 offersManufacturer: TePe
• Interdental brush
• For interdental spaces up to 0.6 mm
• Contents: 6 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TePe Angle Blue 0.6mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Blue 0.6mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Blue, 0.6mm/ISO 3, 6pcs, Plaque Remover, Easy and efficient Cleaning Between Teeth, Tooth Floss for Small Gaps O3-AEHD-M8PN
Interdental cleaning: TePe Interdental Brush Angle is a plaque remover that allows you to safely clean between your teeth. It is also a great oral care tool for cleaning implants, crowns and bridges. Suitable for small gaps. Dental plaque removal tool: The Interdental Brush Angle from TePe helps you remove plaque and clean the remaining 40% of your teeth that a toothbrush doesn't reach. Remove plaque between teeth easy and efficiently. For teeth that are harder to reach. For a fresher breath: It's important to have a good oral hygiene. Use daily for healthier teeth and gum and for a fresher breath. Use together with a toothbrush in your daily oral care routine. Renewable materials: The materials of the TePe Interdental Brush are sourced from renewable materials, with a great focus on product quality, efficiency and design. TePe Interdental Brushes are made in Sweden. Accessible cleaning: This interdental brush has a long, flat handle and an angled head for a stable grip and easier access between the back teeth. It is developed in collaboration with dental experts to ensure highest quality in every detail.
prodImage
£4.87
£9.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TePe Angle Interdental Brush Range 0.4mm to 0.8mm
TePe Angle Interdental Brush Range 0.4mm to 0.8mm, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.05
Shipping: Free
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Blue, 0.6mm/ISO 3, 6pcs, Plaque Remover, Easy and efficient Cleaning Between Teeth, Tooth Floss for Small Gaps O3-AEHD-M8PN
prodImage
£5.65
£10.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
TePe Angle Blue 0.6mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Blue 0.6mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
TEPE ANGLE Interdental brush Pack of 6 angled brushes, All Sizes and Colours
TEPE ANGLE Interdental brush Pack of 6 angled brushes, All Sizes and Colours, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Blue 0.6mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Blue 0.6mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For interdental spaces up to 0.6 mm
Contents
6 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel