TePe Angle interdental brush 0.5 mm
- Interdental brush
- For interdental spaces up to 0.5 mm
- Contents: 6 Piece
Price History
1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.5 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs
Interdental cleaning: TePe Interdental Brush Angle is a plaque remover that allows you to safely clean between your teeth. It is also a great oral care tool for cleaning implants, crowns and bridges. Suitable for narrow gaps. Dental plaque removal tool: The Interdental Brush Angle from TePe helps you remove plaque and clean the remaining 40% of your teeth that a toothbrush doesn't reach. Remove plaque between teeth easy and efficiently. For teeth that are harder to reach. For a fresher breath: It's important to have a good oral hygiene. Use daily for healthier teeth and gum and for a fresher breath. Use together with a toothbrush in your daily oral care routine. Renewable materials: The materials of the TePe Interdental Brush are sourced from renewable materials, with a great focus on product quality, efficiency and design. TePe Interdental Brushes are made in Sweden. Accessible cleaning: This interdental brush has a long, flat handle and an angled head for a stable grip and easier access between the back teeth. It is developed in collaboration with dental experts to ensure highest quality in every detail.

£4.33
Shipping: Free
Tepe Angle Red Blister - tepe interdental angle brush red brushes 6 05mm OPC-PCD6KN-NEW
Long handle for better access to the back of the mouth It is designed for controlled and convenient interdentalcleaning Plastic coated wire for safe...

£5.99
Shipping: Free
Tepe Angled interdental brush (6 pieces) 0.5 mm red -
There Tepe Angular Interdental Brush (6 pieces) 0.5 mm red, the ideal solution for deep and delicate cleaning of the narrowest interdental spaces. Thanks to its particular angular shape, it guarantees optimal access even in areas that are difficult to reach with the traditional toothbrush, promoting correct oral hygiene. The soft and resistant bristles effectively remove plaque and food residues, helping to prevent cavities, gum inflammation and bad breath. The compact size and the 6-piece pack ensure practicality and durability over time, allowing frequent replacement. Perfect for those who want to maintain healthy gums and shiny teeth with ease and daily comfort. Renowned brand in the sector, Tepe combines quality and innovation.
in stock

£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| For interdental spaces up to 0.5 mm |
| 6 Piece |
Price History
1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.5 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products