TePe Angle interdental brush 0.45 mm

Manufacturer: TePe
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.45 mm
from £4.49to £5.759 offersManufacturer: TePe
• PZN: 7,708,713
• TEPE Angle Interdental Brush
• Easy cleaning of all interdental spaces
• Angled brush head for better access to molars
• Long, flat handle for controlled cleaning
• Available in 6 color-coded sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TePe Angle Orange 0.45mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Orange 0.45mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Orange, 0.45mm/ISO 1, 6pcs, Interspace Cleaning, Plaque Remover for Teeth with Narrow Gaps, ensures Strong Gums TP645 x 1#
Interdental cleaning: TePe Interdental Brush Angle is a plaque remover that allows you to safely clean between your teeth. It is also a great oral care tool for cleaning implants, crowns and bridges. Suitable for narrow gaps. Dental plaque removal tool: The Interdental Brush Angle from TePe helps you remove plaque and clean the remaining 40% of your teeth that a toothbrush doesn't reach. Remove plaque between teeth easy and efficiently. For teeth that are harder to reach. For a fresher breath: It's important to have a good oral hygiene. Use daily for healthier teeth and gum and for a fresher breath. Use together with a toothbrush in your daily oral care routine. Renewable materials: The materials of the TePe Interdental Brush are sourced from renewable materials, with a great focus on product quality, efficiency and design. TePe Interdental Brushes are made in Sweden. Accessible cleaning: This interdental brush has a long, flat handle and an angled head for a stable grip and easier access between the back teeth. It is developed in collaboration with dental experts to ensure highest quality in every detail.
prodImage
£4.69
£9.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TePe Angle Orange 0.45mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Orange 0.45mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£4.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
TePe Angle Orange 0.45mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Orange 0.45mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Interdental Brush Range 0.4mm to 0.8mm
TePe Angle Interdental Brush Range 0.4mm to 0.8mm, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.05
Shipping: Free
Tepe Angle Interdental Brush - Orange - 6 Brushes Per Pack
Tepe Angle Interdental Brush - Orange - 6 Brushes Per Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.09
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Orange 0.45mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Orange 0.45mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Orange 0.45mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Orange 0.45mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
TEPE Angle Interdental Brush
Easy cleaning of all interdental spaces
Angled brush head for better access to molars
Long, flat handle for controlled cleaning
Available in 6 color-coded sizes
PZN
7,708,713

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel