TePe Angle interdental brush 0.4 mm 6 pcs

Manufacturer: TePe
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.4 mm 6 pcs
from £3.99to £5.7510 offersManufacturer: TePe
• PZN: 7,708,682
• Interdental brush
• Brush head: angled
• Sizes: 6 available (ISO 0-7)
• Wire diameter: 0.4 mm
• Plastic-coated wire, gentle cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.4 mm 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TePe Interdental Brushes | Type: Original | Pink- Pack of 8-TOMORROW DELIVERY🚛
TePe Interdental Brushes | Type: Original | Pink- Pack of 8-TOMORROW DELIVERY🚛, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£3.99
£5.88
Shipping: £1.89
with shipping: £1.89
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Pink, 0.4mm/ISO 0, 6pcs, Interspace Cleaning, Plaque Remover for Teeth with Narrow Gaps, ensures Strong Gums TP640 x 1**
Interdental cleaning: TePe Interdental Brush Angle is a plaque remover that allows you to safely clean between your teeth. It is also a great oral care tool for cleaning implants, crowns and bridges. Suitable for narrow gaps. Dental plaque removal tool: The Interdental Brush Angle from TePe helps you remove plaque and clean the remaining 40% of your teeth that a toothbrush doesn't reach. Remove plaque between teeth easy and efficiently. For teeth that are harder to reach. For a fresher breath: It's important to have a good oral hygiene. Use daily for healthier teeth and gum and for a fresher breath. Use together with a toothbrush in your daily oral care routine. Renewable materials: The materials of the TePe Interdental Brush are sourced from renewable materials, with a great focus on product quality, efficiency and design. TePe Interdental Brushes are made in Sweden. Accessible cleaning: This interdental brush has a long, flat handle and an angled head for a stable grip and easier access between the back teeth. It is developed in collaboration with dental experts to ensure highest quality in every detail.
prodImage
£4.89
£9.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Pink, 0.4mm/ISO 0, 6pcs, Interspace Cleaning, Plaque Remover for Teeth with Narrow Gaps, ensures Strong Gums JP-8W44-P3NL
prodImage
£4.95
£9.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TePe Angle Pink 0.4mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Pink 0.4mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TePe Angle Interdental Brushes - Pack of 6
TePe Angle Interdental Brushes - Pack of 6, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Pink, 0.4mm/ISO 0, 6pcs, Interspace Cleaning, Plaque Remover for Teeth with Narrow Gaps, ensures Strong Gums KF-NN8A-CTGZ
prodImage
£5.00
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TePe Angle Pink 0.4mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Pink 0.4mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.03
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Interdental Brush Range 0.4mm to 0.8mm
TePe Angle Interdental Brush Range 0.4mm to 0.8mm, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.05
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Interdental Brush Range 0.4mm to 0.8mm
TePe Angle Interdental Brush Range 0.4mm to 0.8mm, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.05
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Pink 0.4mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes
TePe Angle Pink 0.4mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Interdental brush
Brush head: angled
Sizes: 6 available (ISO 0-7)
Wire diameter: 0.4 mm
Plastic-coated wire, gentle cleaning
PZN
7,708,682

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.4 mm 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel