Ted Lapidus Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Ted Lapidus
from £21.49to £37.1812 offersManufacturer: Ted Lapidus
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Woody and oriental
• Top note: Pineapple, basil, bergamot, tarragon, lavender, juniper berry, lemon
• Heart note: Honey, iris root, jasmine, caraway, lily of the valley, petitgrain, pine, rose, rosewood
• Base note: Amber, tobacco accord, oakmoss, musk, patchouli, sandalwood, tobacco, tonka bean, incense, cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ted Lapidus Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TED LAPIDUS POUR HOMME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW & BOXED 3355992000260
TED LAPIDUS POUR HOMME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Ted Lapidus Mens Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml - Orange - One Size 4befcce7-0b83-4d90-a121-87c9c5155768
TL Pour Lui by Ted Lapidus is an oriental woody fragrance for men. Top notes are orange blossom, lavender, mint and bergamot. Middle notes are vanilla, lily-of-the-valley and cedar. Base notes are sandalwood, amber, patchouli and musk. TL Pour Lui wa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.91
£24.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TED LAPIDUS Pour Homme Eau De Toilette 100ml for Men 3355992000260
TED LAPIDUS Pour Homme Eau De Toilette 100ml for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Ted Lapidus Ted Lapidus Men EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9755106279704_50259879887128
Lapidus Pour Homme by Ted Lapidus it is a fresh, masculine and classic fragrance. It was launched in 1978 and made its mark as an essence for a character elegante and with character. Its top notes are lemon and pineapple. Then continues to sweet heart notes of honey, jasmine and roses. Finally, it will leave us with the distinct touch of sandalwood and patchouli. The exquisiteness of this blend has made this fragrance timeless despite the passage of the years.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ted Lapidus Lapidus pour Homme EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9755106246936_50259879854360
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ted Lapidus Lapidus Pour Homme Eau de Toilette for men 100 ml shopify_IT_15227521139012_55438571438404
The rich and generous eau de toilette Ted Lapidus Lapidus Pour Homme combines a timeless spirit tempo, His charm and desire to show himself to the world perfectly complement every true man who keeps pace with the times. And all this regardless of age.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ted Lapidus Pour Homme 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New Retail Pack 3355992000260
Ted Lapidus Pour Homme 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New Retail Pack, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Ted Lapidus Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
Ted Lapidus Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.97 / ml
TED LAPIDUS Eau de Toilette Spray Amber Glass 100ml Masculine Woody Spicy Long Lasting Rich
Eau de Toilette Spray Amber Glass 100ml Masculine Woody Spicy Long Lasting Rich, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.97 / Unit
Ted Lapidus Lapidus Pour Homme 3355992000260
Ted Lapidus Lapidus Pour Homme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Ted Lapidus Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
Ted Lapidus Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
Ted Lapidus Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
Ted Lapidus Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.18
£43.03
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody and oriental
Top note: Pineapple, basil, bergamot, tarragon, lavender, juniper berry, lemon
Heart note: Honey, iris root, jasmine, caraway, lily of the valley, petitgrain, pine, rose, rosewood
Base note: Amber, tobacco accord, oakmoss, musk, patchouli, sandalwood, tobacco, tonka bean, incense, cedar
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ted Lapidus Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
myperfumerymyperfumery
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: £2.99
ukfragranceoutlet
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel