Tangle Teezer Everyday Detangling Spray 150 ml
- Detangling Spray
- Combats tangles, hair breakage, and frizz
- Suitable for fine to medium hair
- Content: 150 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Everyday Detangling Spray 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer Detangling Spray for Fine & Medium Hair - Moisturises, Nourishes, Strengthens - Made with Wheat Protein - Vegan & Cruelty Free Gentle & Quick Detangling B08GLN47XF
FINE & MEDIUM HAIR: Tangle Teezer Detangling Spray moisturises, nourishes & strengthens hair for a smooth, detangled finish - designed for fine & medium hair PROMOTES HEALTHY HAIR: Protect hair against damage when brushing for a smoother, shinier finish - perfect for tackling tangles, flyaways & frizzy hair FRAGRANCE: Luxuriate in the fresh floral jasmine scent, with woody notes - pair with our detangling brushes for easier, quicker detangling without weighing your hair down VEGAN: Made from a lightweight vegan formula, including Wheat Protein which acts as a conditioner to keep hair manageable - plus it's PETA-assured cruelty free HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & use alongside your detangler hair brush - then style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£8.00
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer Everyday Detangling Spray for Fine/Medium Hair OPC-P8VXMFF-NEW
Tangles, frizz and flyaway hair Can be an everyday problem for fine to medium hair types. This vegan Society and peta certified detangling spray...

£11.76
Shipping: Free
Daily detangling spray Tangle Teezer Fine/Medium 150 ml
Prepare your hair for brushing and styling. The Tangle Teezer Everyday Detangling Spray for normal and fine hair will help you style your hair after washing. The conditioning spray with wheat protein smooths the hair fibre and prevents frizz. Wrap your strands in softness, dazzling shine and a fresh floral fragrance.
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Detangling Spray |
| Combats tangles, hair breakage, and frizz |
| Suitable for fine to medium hair |
| Content: 150 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Everyday Detangling Spray 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price